RS/CO
A.net/CO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Boulder High School XC/TF
1604 Arapahoe Avenue, Boulder, Colorado, 80302, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Lauren Jortberg
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - St Vrain Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 4th 2013, 9:05pm
Comments
St Vrain Invitational
- May 3, 2013
Everly-Montgomery Field, Longmont High School, Longmont, CO, US, 80501
« Filter Results by Team: »
Akron
Arvada West
Battle Mountain
Berthoud
Boulder
Broomfield
Brush
Centaurus
Chatfield
Cherokee Trail
Cherry Creek
Coronado
Denver Christian
Elizabeth
Erie
Evergreen
Fairview
Faith Christian
Fort Lupton
Frederick
Frontier
George Washington
Grandview
Greeley Central
Greeley West
Holyoke
Idalia
Lakewood
Longmont
Loveland
Lutheran-Parker
Lyons
Mead
Middle Park
Monarch
Mountain Range
Mountain View
Niwot
Northridge
Otis
Peak To Peak
Platte Valley
Pomona
Regis Jesuit
Roosevelt
Shining Mountain Waldorf
Silver Creek
Skyline
Smoky Hill
St. Vrain Elite
Thompson Valley
ThunderRidge
University
Valor Christian
Vista Ridge
Weld Central
Wiggins
Windsor
Woodland Park
Wray
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mixed:
100m
Mens 100m Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dodson, Jeremy
--
St. Vrain Elite
10.25
+1.3
1
2
Avery, Jerome
--
St. Vrain Elite
10.41
+1.3
1
3
Liggins, Michael
--
St. Vrain Elite
10.42
+1.3
1
4
Emelieze, Peter
--
St. Vrain Elite
10.45
+1.3
1
5
Evans, Zane
--
St. Vrain Elite
10.65
+1.3
1
--
Coleman, Michael
--
St. Vrain Elite
FS
+1.3
1
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mead, Alex
12
Mead
10.71
+0.0
10
2
Popylisen, Greg
12
Valor Christian
10.80
+0.0
10
3
Mars, Jaylyn
12
Cherokee Trail
10.82
+0.0
10
4
McCaffrey, Christian
11
Valor Christian
11.06
-0.1
9
5
Williams, Jalen
11
Regis Jesuit
11.08
+0.0
10
6
McClanahan, Kevin
11
Erie
11.09
-0.1
9
7
Schmidt, John
11
Regis Jesuit
11.10
+0.0
10
8
Bailey, MarKeith
11
Cherokee Trail
11.14
+0.0
10
9
Singleton, Brandon
11
Cherokee Trail
11.16
-0.1
9
10
Xiong, Jordan
9
Broomfield
11.17
-0.1
9
11
Long, Trevin
10
Loveland
11.23
+0.8
8
12
Wood, Ben
11
Silver Creek
11.33
+0.0
10
13
Rudlong, Tullef
10
Lyons
11.40
+1.6
7
14
Krieger, Jesse
12
ThunderRidge
11.41
+1.6
7
15
White, James
12
Silver Creek
11.43
-0.1
9
16
Tripp, Noah
11
Broomfield
11.48
-0.1
9
17
Thies, Joel
11
Elizabeth
11.49
+1.6
7
18
LeBlanc, Nicco
11
ThunderRidge
11.50
+0.8
8
19
Jackson, Tyler
12
Vista Ridge
11.51
+0.8
8
20
DeHerrera, Preston
12
Mountain Range
11.53
+1.6
7
21
Mallory, Bucky
12
ThunderRidge
11.54
-0.1
9
22
Chestnut, Jonathan
12
Frontier
11.57
+0.8
8
23
Young, Josh
12
Boulder
11.64
+0.8
8
24
Milligan, Andrew
9
Evergreen
11.65
+1.6
7
25
Noterman, Elijah
11
Niwot
11.69
+0.6
6
26
Youngs, Chris
9
Lutheran-Parker
11.72
+0.8
8
27
White, Ryan
11
Elizabeth
11.73
+0.8
8
28
Bacalzo, Kyle
11
Broomfield
11.73
+1.6
7
29
Osborn, William
12
Skyline
11.76
+0.0
5
30
Schmitt, Collin
9
Greeley Central
11.76
+0.6
6
31
Perez, Darian
11
Lutheran-Parker
11.77
+0.6
6
32
King, Brandon
10
Windsor
11.77
+0.0
4
33
Desta, Yonathan
10
Niwot
11.78
+0.6
6
34
Raisch, Owen
9
Loveland
11.78
+0.0
5
35
O'Donnell, Brandon
10
Valor Christian
11.79
-0.1
9
36
Johnson, Shevis
11
Boulder
11.83
+0.0
4
37
Claymon, Spencer
10
Mountain Range
11.84
+0.0
5
38
Brady, John
11
Mead
11.86
+0.8
8
39
Dressor, Will
10
Windsor
11.88
+1.5
2
40
Hakes, Daniel
10
Erie
11.88
+0.6
6
41
Fisher, Hezekiah
11
Mountain View
11.90
+1.5
2
42
Quast, Cameron
10
Monarch
11.91
-0.8
1
43
Freeman, Isaiah
11
Boulder
11.93
+0.6
6
44
Thomas, Seth
10
Skyline
11.94
+0.0
4
45
Sauter, Thayer
12
Wiggins
11.95
+0.0
5
46
Escobar, Richard
11
Roosevelt
11.96
+0.0
4
47
Lobato, Jacob
11
Northridge
11.98
+0.0
4
48
McCabe, Duncan
11
Longmont
11.99
+0.6
6
49
Jones, DeKendrick
12
Roosevelt
12.00
+0.0
5
50
Ruble, Nathaniel
11
Peak To Peak
12.00
-1.1
3
51
Parker, Patrick
10
Mead
12.02
+1.6
7
52
Strobel, Josh
12
Thompson Valley
12.04
+0.0
5
53
Meyer, Josh
11
Fairview
12.04
-1.1
3
54
Long, Sam
12
University
12.08
+1.5
2
55
Desmond, James
11
Greeley Central
12.09
+1.5
2
56
Walker, Sean
12
Vista Ridge
12.10
+0.0
4
57
James, Ryian
12
Fort Lupton
12.12
-1.1
3
58
Crandell, Brian
11
Woodland Park
12.13
-0.8
1
59
Prinster, Ryan
11
Fairview
12.13
+1.6
7
60
Mchone, Alexander
12
Skyline
12.15
+0.0
5
61
Bradley, Spencer
11
University
12.16
+1.5
2
62
Gallegos, Brandon
11
Greeley Central
12.19
+0.0
4
63
Novak, Marques
12
Erie
12.19
+0.0
5
64
Chestnut, Nicholas
11
Frontier
12.20
-1.1
3
65
Crawford, Theron
11
Centaurus
12.27
+0.0
4
66
Newton, Colby
12
Wray
12.28
-0.8
1
67
Ward, Phillip
11
Peak To Peak
12.29
+1.5
2
68
Franchini, Christian
12
Longmont
12.29
-1.1
3
69
Johnson, Troy
12
Berthoud
12.32
+0.0
10
70
Gertner, Tj
10
Holyoke
12.34
+1.5
2
71
Smith, Joshua
11
Woodland Park
12.37
-0.8
1
72
Reinert, Isaac
12
Frontier
12.39
-0.8
1
73
Fase, Benjamin
9
Centaurus
12.66
-0.8
1
74
Chavira, Saul
10
Middle Park
12.77
-0.8
1
75
Beilman, Tristan
11
Northridge
12.86
-1.1
3
76
Robinson, Josh
10
Northridge
13.03
-0.8
1
--
Lenox, Marcus
12
Fort Lupton
DNS
-1.1
3
--
Mengel, Gunner
9
Thompson Valley
DNS
-1.1
3
--
Wengryn, Derek
11
Peak To Peak
DNS
+1.5
2
--
Klippert, Cody
12
Evergreen
DNS
+0.6
6
Mixed 100m Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Buchalla, David
10
Longmont
14.50
+0.0
2
2
Hayes, Garrison
8
St. Vrain Elite
15.16
+0.0
2
3
Henderson, Lacey
St. Vrain Elite
18.23
+0.0
2
4
Ocker, Kayla
Weld Central
40.31
+0.0
1
5
Wright, Emma
10
Frederick
44.77
+0.0
1
--
Wright, Megan
9
Cherokee Trail
DNS
+0.0
2
--
Iacometi, Hayden
11
Longmont
DNS
+0.0
2
--
Hellinga, Laurelle
Mead
DNS
+0.0
2
Mens 200m Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dodson, Jeremy
--
St. Vrain Elite
20.61
+0.0
1
2
Liggins, Michael
--
St. Vrain Elite
21.05
+0.0
1
3
Coleman, Michael
--
St. Vrain Elite
21.32
+0.0
1
Mens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mead, Alex
12
Mead
21.55
+0.0
10
2
Popylisen, Greg
12
Valor Christian
21.77
+0.0
10
3
Mars, Jaylyn
12
Cherokee Trail
22.03
+0.0
10
4
Cartagena, Brandon
12
Vista Ridge
22.10
+0.0
10
5
Singleton, Brandon
11
Cherokee Trail
22.11
+0.0
10
6
McCaffrey, Christian
11
Valor Christian
22.24
+0.0
9
7
Williams, Jalen
11
Regis Jesuit
22.56
+0.0
8
8
Watkins, Bubba
10
Valor Christian
22.65
+0.0
8
9
Xiong, Jordan
9
Broomfield
22.66
+0.0
9
10
Schmidt, John
11
Regis Jesuit
22.71
+0.0
10
11
Cook, Trevor
9
Longmont
22.74
+0.0
10
12
Dulaney, Julian
11
Monarch
22.75
+0.0
9
13
Arnold, Devin
12
Cherokee Trail
22.78
+0.0
10
14
Tripp, Noah
11
Broomfield
22.81
+0.0
9
15
Pappas, Lee
12
Fairview
23.00
+0.0
8
16
Baeza, Viktor
12
Roosevelt
23.06
+0.0
9
17
Mallory, Bucky
12
ThunderRidge
23.14
+0.0
8
18
Rudlong, Tullef
10
Lyons
23.22
+0.0
8
19
Braman, Ben
12
Niwot
23.24
+0.0
7
20
Krieger, Jesse
12
ThunderRidge
23.25
+0.0
8
21
Jackson, Tyler
12
Vista Ridge
23.33
+0.0
9
22
Cassell, John
12
Evergreen
23.53
+0.0
7
23
Winick, Noah
10
Windsor
23.53
-0.1
5
24
Zeghbroeck, Joris Van
12
Fairview
23.62
+0.0
6
25
Thies, Joel
11
Elizabeth
23.62
+0.0
9
26
Bowen, Cody
12
Weld Central
23.65
+0.0
7
27
Burleson, Kraig
11
Thompson Valley
23.66
-0.1
5
28
Drake, Kody
9
Greeley Central
23.70
+0.0
7
29
White, Ryan
11
Elizabeth
23.75
-0.1
5
30
Nebelsick, Tyler
11
Weld Central
23.76
+0.0
7
31
Goodner, Logan
9
Longmont
23.76
+0.0
6
32
McKee, Emerson
11
Boulder
23.78
+0.0
7
33
Walker, Sean
12
Vista Ridge
23.80
-0.1
5
34
Young, Josh
12
Boulder
23.81
+0.0
7
35
Anders, Izaiah
9
Longmont
23.82
+0.0
6
36
Noterman, Elijah
11
Niwot
23.87
+0.0
4
37
Logan, Connor
12
Mountain View
23.91
+0.0
3
38
Tijerina, Cruz
11
Fort Lupton
24.07
+0.0
6
39
Lobato, Jacob
11
Northridge
24.12
+0.0
4
40
Campos, Vincent
11
Loveland
24.15
+0.0
4
41
Castillo, Daniel
11
Boulder
24.16
+0.0
6
42
Sauter, Thayer
12
Wiggins
24.17
-0.1
5
43
Bacalzo, Kyle
11
Broomfield
24.20
+0.0
6
44
Weinel, Rob
10
Evergreen
24.23
-0.1
2
45
Hakes, Daniel
10
Erie
24.24
+0.0
6
46
Smith, Lucas
11
Frontier
24.25
-0.1
5
47
Schulz, Cade
10
Wray
24.29
+0.0
6
48
Chestnut, Nicholas
11
Frontier
24.31
+0.0
3
49
Quast, Cameron
10
Monarch
24.34
-0.1
2
50
Thomas, Seth
10
Skyline
24.46
-0.1
5
51
Sanchez Loya, Ismael
11
Fort Lupton
24.49
-0.1
2
52
Long, Sam
12
University
24.51
+0.0
3
53
Desmond, James
11
Greeley Central
24.53
+0.0
4
54
Novak, Marques
12
Erie
24.54
-0.1
5
55
Boyd, Zach
12
Fort Lupton
24.56
+0.0
3
56
Rigatti, Lorenzo
11
Mountain View
24.59
+0.0
3
57
Richardson, James
11
Mead
24.63
+0.0
4
58
Raisch, Owen
9
Loveland
24.70
+0.0
3
59
Parker, Patrick
10
Mead
24.90
+0.0
4
60
Whitford, Garrett
12
Middle Park
24.96
-0.1
2
61
Ruble, Nathaniel
11
Peak To Peak
25.08
-0.1
2
62
Goertzen, Josh
12
Peak To Peak
25.18
+0.2
1
63
Hanna, Aziz
10
Middle Park
25.30
+0.2
1
64
Puckett, Ryne
9
Centaurus
25.35
-0.1
2
65
Mchone, Alexander
12
Skyline
25.56
+0.0
3
66
Gehle, Cooper
12
Centaurus
25.66
+0.2
1
67
Hirschfeld, Clint
12
Lyons
25.75
+0.2
1
68
Mills, Jaedon
11
Northridge
25.75
+0.2
1
69
Smith, Joshua
11
Woodland Park
25.76
+0.2
1
70
Calnan, James
10
Wiggins
26.07
+0.2
1
71
Gazdik, Anthony
12
Silver Creek
26.13
+0.2
1
--
Gallegos, Brandon
11
Greeley Central
DNS
+0.0
4
--
Schell, William
11
Erie
DNS
+0.0
8
--
Newton, Colby
12
Wray
DNS
-0.1
2
--
Mengel, Gunner
9
Thompson Valley
DNS
-0.1
2
--
Hentges, Tanner
12
Roosevelt
DNS
+0.0
4
--
Angstead, Garret
11
Skyline
DNS
+0.0
8
--
Ebbers, Austin
12
Niwot
DNS
+0.0
7
--
Fisher, Hezekiah
11
Mountain View
DNS
+0.0
3
--
Rhoton, Sam
12
University
DNS
+0.0
9
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jamison, Spencer
12
Valor Christian
48.74
9
2
Boucher, Ryan
12
Lyons
48.88
9
3
Johnson, Aaron
12
Vista Ridge
49.69
9
4
Douillard, Mason
11
Boulder
50.41
9
5
Bowen, Cody
12
Weld Central
50.63
9
6
Copeland, Pierre
12
Vista Ridge
51.09
9
7
Lafrombois, Leighton
10
Cherokee Trail
51.29
9
8
Ebbers, Austin
12
Niwot
51.33
9
9
Watkins, Bubba
10
Valor Christian
51.48
8
10
Higgins, Lane
11
ThunderRidge
51.58
8
11
Ericson-Deriso, Nico
12
Boulder
51.69
7
12
Morris, Jake
12
Broomfield
51.71
8
13
French, Derek
11
Centaurus
51.81
7
14
Smith, Lucas
11
Frontier
52.45
6
15
Gilbert, Nathaniel
12
Fairview
52.46
8
16
Arnold, Dominique
11
Cherokee Trail
52.65
7
17
Hardy, Brian
12
Silver Creek
52.74
8
18
Myers, Dane
9
Mead
52.81
8
19
Johnson, Kyle
12
Vista Ridge
52.85
7
20
Morrow, Dalton
11
University
53.02
8
21
Beaven, Austin
11
Fairview
53.29
6
22
Voss, Quincey
9
Cherokee Trail
53.32
5
23
Valko, Jaden
12
Wray
53.63
6
24
Drake, Kody
9
Greeley Central
54.02
6
25
Kopfman, Reed
12
Fort Lupton
54.07
5
26
Joseph, Martinez
10
Greeley Central
54.10
7
27
Valentine, Gabe
10
Windsor
54.17
6
28
Sauter, Thayer
12
Wiggins
54.21
3
29
Cook, Cody
12
Northridge
54.27
7
30
Cruz, Edgar
9
Holyoke
54.30
4
31
Muncy, Jakob
12
Mead
54.43
6
32
Rigatti, Lorenzo
11
Mountain View
54.53
5
33
Best, Aaron
11
Frontier
54.63
3
34
True, Kyle
11
Erie
54.75
4
35
Boelsterli, Brett
10
Evergreen
54.86
2
36
Thompson, David
9
Boulder
54.87
6
37
Hitt, Dustin
9
Thompson Valley
55.01
6
38
Boyd, Raymond
11
Regis Jesuit
55.24
4
39
Duval, Kelvin
11
Silver Creek
55.31
4
40
Allen, Jordan
10
Windsor
55.37
5
41
Geordan, Scott
11
Regis Jesuit
55.59
3
42
Schultz, Lincoln
11
Roosevelt
55.65
4
43
Sell, Michael
11
Erie
55.67
5
44
Pelsmaeker, Noah
10
Monarch
55.73
4
45
Parada, Edgar
11
Skyline
55.96
3
46
Abeyta, Brock
9
Broomfield
55.98
5
47
Heape, Josh
12
Niwot
56.01
4
48
Parker, Ryan
11
Holyoke
56.15
3
49
Dreiman, Gabe
12
Fairview
56.24
4
50
Oliver, Tyler
9
Longmont
56.32
1
51
Puckett, Ryne
9
Centaurus
56.49
2
52
Ye, Simon
11
Niwot
56.55
2
53
Burton, Jared
12
Lyons
56.61
1
54
Fangman, Sam
12
Peak To Peak
56.75
3
55
Ives, Edward
11
Skyline
56.76
1
56
Engles, Jackson
10
Silver Creek
56.78
1
57
Hirschfeld, Clint
12
Lyons
57.65
2
58
Ream, Britten
10
Loveland
57.73
1
59
Mills, Jaedon
11
Northridge
57.76
3
60
Gonzalez, Jonathan E.
12
Skyline
57.77
3
61
Hohensee, Alex
10
Broomfield
58.00
2
62
Voecks, Dan
11
Peak To Peak
58.44
2
63
Deniston, Tanner
11
Roosevelt
58.69
1
64
Walker, Josh
9
Longmont
59.62
1
65
Woodward, Andrew
12
Loveland
59.83
2
66
Cross, Cameron
9
Lyons
1:00.70c
1
67
McCarthy, Jacob
11
Roosevelt
1:01.57c
5
--
Pagel, Benjamin
11
Peak To Peak
DNS
7
--
Veit, Michael
11
Loveland
DNS
5
--
Arnell, Hunter
11
Lutheran-Parker
DNS
8
--
O'Hearn, Keenan
10
Evergreen
DNS
2
--
Street, Austen
9
Frontier
DNS
7
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lara, Daniel
12
Thompson Valley
1:55.03
5
2
Gunnarson, Austin
12
Silver Creek
1:57.55
5
3
Smyrnios, Panos
12
Chatfield
1:57.61
5
4
Vanderberg, Zane
11
Fairview
1:58.84
4
5
Morton, Sean
12
Regis Jesuit
1:58.99
5
6
Molleur, Collin
11
Evergreen
1:59.38
4
7
Bloom, Cole
12
ThunderRidge
1:59.53
5
8
Sitton, Parker
11
Monarch
1:59.60
5
9
Swenson, Zach
12
Fairview
2:00.06
5
10
Yeager, Luke
11
Faith Christian
2:00.12
5
11
Weinmeister, Justin
12
Windsor
2:00.23
5
12
Baker, Chris
11
Frontier
2:00.31
5
13
Worthy, Max
12
Boulder
2:00.51
4
14
Lagunas, Zachery
11
Roosevelt
2:01.71
4
15
Welsh, Eddie
12
Greeley Central
2:01.72
5
16
Richards, Jeff
12
Niwot
2:01.93
4
17
Gulati, Harnek
12
Peak To Peak
2:01.95
4
18
Meduna, Chris
11
Skyline
2:02.08
5
19
Weaver, Chay
11
Monarch
2:02.51
4
20
Hause, Anthony
12
Broomfield
2:03.05
4
21
Peters, Anthony
9
Vista Ridge
2:03.14
4
22
meehan, kyler
11
Peak To Peak
2:03.23
4
23
McGrath, Jordyn
10
Cherokee Trail
2:03.64
2
24
Schoene, Ryan
12
Lutheran-Parker
2:03.68
5
25
Todea, Naat'aani
11
Boulder
2:03.70
4
26
Schuler, Austin
11
Niwot
2:03.93
4
27
Bush, Alex
11
Silver Creek
2:04.16
5
28
Fitzgerald, Sean
10
Erie
2:04.37
3
29
Epstein, Zivvy
12
Boulder
2:05.42
3
30
Everett, Kevin
11
Niwot
2:05.61
2
31
Thomas-Garcia, Bronson
10
Silver Creek
2:05.82
3
32
Spencer, Matt
12
Loveland
2:05.95
2
33
Tarin, Ramon
12
Wray
2:06.50
3
34
Merrick, Jake
12
Cherokee Trail
2:06.53
3
35
Mundhenke, Pieter
12
Peak To Peak
2:06.55
3
36
Menger, Tyler
12
Centaurus
2:06.94
2
37
Wedekind, Nathanael
11
Erie
2:07.21
3
38
Petrie, Zac
11
Valor Christian
2:07.22
5
39
Schmidt, Landon
9
Windsor
2:07.67
3
40
Bryan, Mitch
12
Valor Christian
2:07.74
3
41
Larkin, Dylan
11
Erie
2:07.99
2
42
Hulbert, Josh
12
Cherokee Trail
2:08.13
3
43
Sparks, Tanner
12
University
2:08.20
3
44
Sayler, Jackson
12
Evergreen
2:08.33
4
45
Schoenberger, Charley
10
Woodland Park
2:08.48
2
46
Kull, Griffith
9
Windsor
2:08.95
3
47
Sarno, Matt
12
Broomfield
2:09.27
3
48
Martin, Josh
12
Mountain View
2:09.34
1
49
Britten, Nat
11
Longmont
2:09.59
2
50
Esch, Sean
10
Mead
2:10.25
1
51
Brinkman, Kyle
10
Loveland
2:11.22
1
52
Temple, Eric
10
Evergreen
2:11.88
3
53
Walden, Ben
12
Monarch
2:11.95
2
54
Simmons, Steve
11
Middle Park
2:12.46
2
55
French, Derek
11
Centaurus
2:13.03
2
56
Schultz, Lincoln
11
Roosevelt
2:13.32
2
57
Hinkley, Tristan
9
Vista Ridge
2:13.34
2
58
Stuvel, Travis
11
Skyline
2:14.17
1
59
Obrien, Patrick
11
Loveland
2:14.47
1
60
Dewey, Andrew
12
Broomfield
2:14.54
3
61
Akey, Dalton
9
Frontier
2:14.59
1
62
Joseph, Martinez
10
Greeley Central
2:15.38
3
63
Doyle, Scott
12
Centaurus
2:15.57
1
64
Fogel, Josh
11
Frontier
2:15.99
1
65
Parker, Ryan
11
Holyoke
2:16.05
1
66
Hanson, Matt
9
Lutheran-Parker
2:16.94
1
67
Hopfe, Sam
10
Woodland Park
2:17.29
1
68
Lira, Huver
12
Roosevelt
2:18.60
1
69
Anderson, Jacob
12
Lyons
2:19.77
1
70
DeBarris, Matt
10
Longmont
2:20.17
2
71
Oliver, Tyler
9
Longmont
2:20.81
2
72
Carlson, Cade
11
Wiggins
2:21.88
1
73
Donaghy, Dillon
9
Wiggins
2:22.02
1
74
Ernst, Reid
9
Wiggins
2:28.98
2
--
Flynn, Brian
10
Lyons
DNS
2
--
Coles, Garrett
12
University
DNS
4
--
Burns, Jackson
11
Regis Jesuit
DNS
4
--
Koch, Jonathan
11
Vista Ridge
DNS
1
--
Sanchez, Richard
11
Fairview
DNS
5
--
Shoemake, Dylan
10
Valor Christian
DNS
4
Mens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Chandler
12
Centaurus
4:20.37
4
2
Gonzales, Ethan
11
Broomfield
4:22.64
4
3
Roberts, Paul
9
Lyons
4:23.72
4
4
Weinmeister, Justin
12
Windsor
4:25.45
4
5
Bloom, Daniel
12
Thompson Valley
4:27.81
4
6
Lund, Kyle
12
Fairview
4:30.83
4
7
Erkocevic, Mehmed
12
Monarch
4:33.55
4
8
Yeager, Luke
11
Faith Christian
4:34.33
4
9
Such, Marcel
11
Lyons
4:35.10
3
10
Tomlin, Bridger
12
Fairview
4:35.12
3
11
Cooney, Dixon
12
Mountain View
4:35.13
4
12
Long, Samuel
11
Boulder
4:35.23
4
13
Fisk, Jacob
10
Niwot
4:36.54
4
14
Simington, Kaleb
10
Thompson Valley
4:36.72
3
15
Mitchem, Jake
9
Broomfield
4:36.82
3
16
Healy, Cameron
12
Peak To Peak
4:37.35
3
17
Such, Joel
9
Lyons
4:37.43
3
18
Nwizu, Chibuikem
12
Frontier
4:38.66
4
19
Franklin, Peter
9
Mountain View
4:41.44
3
20
Rudolph, Evan
11
Thompson Valley
4:41.59
4
21
Alvarez-Chao, Daniel
10
Broomfield
4:42.16
2
22
Leitz, Ben
11
Windsor
4:42.32
4
23
Worthy, Max
12
Boulder
4:42.61
4
24
Berg, Sam
10
Skyline
4:42.96
4
25
Larkin, Dylan
11
Erie
4:44.46
3
26
Mathis, Shane
10
Erie
4:44.53
3
27
Richards, Jeff
12
Niwot
4:45.27
3
28
Rodenburg, Justin
12
Peak To Peak
4:45.40
2
29
Rodenburg, Riley
12
Peak To Peak
4:45.76
3
30
Wagner, Kingston
12
Monarch
4:45.83
3
31
Caldwell, Satchel
10
Boulder
4:47.19
4
32
Garza, Angel
12
Fort Lupton
4:47.85
3
33
Brinkman, Kyle
10
Loveland
4:48.85
1
34
Koch, Jonathan
11
Vista Ridge
4:49.07
2
35
Droege, Johnny
12
Cherokee Trail
4:49.23
2
36
Dilka, Isaiah
10
University
4:49.91
3
37
Obrien, Patrick
11
Loveland
4:50.05
2
38
Huisman-Nevin, Brandon
9
Woodland Park
4:51.06
2
39
Schuler, Austin
11
Niwot
4:51.43
1
40
Strohecker, Bryce
11
Mountain View
4:51.52
2
41
Link, Jake
10
Centaurus
4:52.97
3
42
Villafan, Joey
10
Vista Ridge
4:53.12
2
43
Windell, Brye
10
Fort Lupton
4:53.39
2
44
Bytnar, Drake
11
Frontier
4:53.91
1
45
Johnson, Wes
11
Evergreen
4:54.22
2
46
Dillon, Matt
10
Lyons
4:55.25
1
47
Britten, Nat
11
Longmont
4:55.55
1
48
Sahli, Sam
12
Evergreen
4:55.83
3
49
Cusick, Aiden
10
Valor Christian
4:56.62
2
50
Starck, Dillon
11
Windsor
4:57.62
1
51
Yurko, Andrew
10
Erie
4:57.81
2
52
Kaempfen, Timo
11
Fairview
4:59.48
1
53
Sorbo, Riley
9
Monarch
5:01.04
1
54
Akey, Dalton
9
Frontier
5:02.57
1
55
Ernst, Ryan
12
Wiggins
5:02.62
3
56
Davis, Tyler
9
Roosevelt
5:02.95
1
57
Vervalin, Brent
10
Woodland Park
5:04.70
1
58
Jones, Cody
11
Cherokee Trail
5:04.70
2
59
Benson, Trevor
12
Lutheran-Parker
5:04.94
3
60
Rogerson, Josh
10
Vista Ridge
5:06.39
1
61
Kessler, Hayden
11
Mead
5:06.73
1
62
Jones, Kyle
10
Cherokee Trail
5:07.38
2
63
Shutts, Levi
11
Wiggins
5:09.20
2
64
Maydew, Austin
11
Silver Creek
5:12.62
1
65
Bolitho, Noah
10
Skyline
5:14.90
1
66
Grissom, Ashton
10
Valor Christian
5:16.68
1
67
Norby, Nathan
10
Lutheran-Parker
5:17.35
1
68
Stone, Levi
12
Lyons
5:30.14
1
--
Bickmore, Cade
9
Longmont
DNS
2
--
Terranova, Reilly
9
Longmont
DNS
2
--
Thomas, Anthony
12
Brush
DNS
4
--
Wald, Aaron
10
Evergreen
DNS
2
--
Dye, Trevor
9
Wiggins
DNS
2
--
Meduna, Chris
11
Skyline
DNS
4
--
Quere, Marcus
9
Loveland
DNS
3
--
Torres, Nicholas
12
Northridge
DNS
1
Mens Mile Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fraser, Rory
--
St. Vrain Elite
4:03.99
1
2
Husted, Mark
--
St. Vrain Elite
4:06.51
1
3
Dey, Dey
--
St. Vrain Elite
4:06.51
1
4
Dahlberg, Scott
--
St. Vrain Elite
4:17.29
1
5
Zywicki, Ben
--
St. Vrain Elite
4:18.66
1
6
Johnson, Brandon
St. Vrain Elite
4:25.41
1
7
Kempton, Matt
--
St. Vrain Elite
4:27.43
1
8
Neuman, Kenyon
--
St. Vrain Elite
4:30.61
1
9
Martinez, John
--
St. Vrain Elite
4:33.11
1
--
Birdsong, Brandon
--
St. Vrain Elite
DNS
1
--
Miller, Craig
--
St. Vrain Elite
DNS
1
Mens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Anthony
12
Brush
9:41.56
1
2
Coles, Garrett
12
University
9:52.38
1
3
Leitz, Ben
11
Windsor
9:52.53
1
4
Caldwell, Satchel
10
Boulder
10:04.00
1
5
Roch, Tyger
10
Monarch
10:04.91
1
6
Link, Jake
10
Centaurus
10:05.15
1
7
Mathis, Shane
10
Erie
10:11.49
1
8
Dilka, Isaiah
10
University
10:13.95
1
9
Berg, Sam
10
Skyline
10:14.44
1
10
Terry, Augustus
11
Elizabeth
10:14.60
1
11
Patzer, Sam
12
Centaurus
10:15.60
1
12
Rieder, David
10
Boulder
10:16.29
1
13
Maxwell, Alex
12
Windsor
10:16.80
1
14
Thollot, Jarrett
9
Thompson Valley
10:24.14
1
15
Flores, Isaac
9
Niwot
10:27.07
1
16
Ernst, Ryan
12
Wiggins
10:27.79
1
17
Barnhill, Duncan
10
Cherokee Trail
10:29.14
1
18
Lewis, Kyle
11
Boulder
10:29.52
1
19
Tyrrell, Sean
11
Frontier
10:31.17
1
20
Healy, Liam
11
Peak To Peak
10:32.64
1
21
Armstrong, Cody
11
Broomfield
10:35.28
1
22
Dunham, Dylan
10
Loveland
10:36.61
1
23
Yurko, Andrew
10
Erie
10:37.71
1
24
Kline, Matt
9
Evergreen
10:38.90
1
25
Woodring, Seth
10
Vista Ridge
10:38.92
1
26
Jones, Cody
11
Cherokee Trail
10:40.76
1
27
Jones, Kyle
10
Cherokee Trail
10:41.60
1
28
Sun, Shaofan
11
Monarch
10:42.64
1
29
Plunkett, Thomas
10
Niwot
10:48.08
1
30
Durney, Jared
9
Broomfield
10:48.40
1
31
Hogan, Ben
9
Monarch
10:49.28
1
32
Mowery, Alex
9
Peak To Peak
10:49.36
1
33
Schultz, Hal
11
Fairview
10:53.93
1
34
Davids, Scotty
12
Fairview
10:53.98
1
35
Kessler, Hayden
11
Mead
10:54.03
1
36
Castaneda, Joey
10
Thompson Valley
10:55.47
1
37
Shutts, Levi
11
Wiggins
10:55.69
1
38
Kornreich, Neal
12
Fairview
11:03.33
1
39
Elliott, Paul
12
Broomfield
11:03.61
1
40
Falkinburg, Hayden
9
Skyline
11:03.69
1
41
Moore, Matthew
12
Erie
11:40.34
1
--
Andrew, Dylan
11
Mountain Range
DNS
1
--
Dye, Trevor
9
Wiggins
DNS
1
--
Fisk, Jacob
10
Niwot
DNS
1
--
Bickmore, Cade
9
Longmont
DNS
1
--
Michner, Will
9
Evergreen
DNS
1
--
Bechtholdt, Jake
11
Evergreen
DNS
1
--
Lujan, Fabian
9
Fort Lupton
DNS
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baeza, Viktor
12
Roosevelt
14.52
+2.0
8
2
Morgan, Darrian
12
Vista Ridge
14.68
+2.0
8
3
Saling, Joseph
10
Vista Ridge
15.04
+2.0
8
4
Radich, Matt
12
Lyons
15.33
+2.0
8
4
Isakson, Joel
11
ThunderRidge
15.33
+2.0
8
6
Huwa, Jordan
12
Platte Valley
15.33
+1.6
7
7
Osborn, William
12
Skyline
15.46
+1.6
7
8
Nebelsick, Tyler
11
Weld Central
15.49
+1.6
7
9
Hernandez, Anthony
12
Greeley Central
15.55
+2.0
8
10
Bant-Cogburn, Ryan
11
Longmont
15.58
+2.0
8
11
Johnson, Aj
10
Cherokee Trail
15.63
+2.0
8
12
Emberley, Anthony
12
Silver Creek
15.72
+1.6
7
13
Hammond, Sawyer
11
Fairview
15.77
+1.6
7
14
Barton, Zack
11
Broomfield
15.81
+1.6
7
15
Johns, Cicero
12
Fort Lupton
15.92
+0.0
6
16
Hickman, Zach
12
Valor Christian
16.02
+0.0
6
17
Kress, Tyler
12
Mountain View
16.05
+1.6
7
18
Knowles, Nate
10
Broomfield
16.11
+0.0
6
19
Wright, Jordan
10
Cherokee Trail
16.32
+1.9
5
20
Warren, Josh
10
ThunderRidge
16.43
+1.6
7
21
Flanigan, Matthew
11
Mountain Range
16.62
+0.0
6
22
Clement, Alec
11
Monarch
16.64
+0.2
4
23
Wall, Tanner
9
Thompson Valley
16.68
+1.9
5
24
Mortinsen, Matt
12
Regis Jesuit
16.70
+0.0
6
25
Beltran, Adan
11
Silver Creek
16.76
+1.9
5
26
Velarde, Brandon
12
Valor Christian
16.79
+1.9
5
27
Warnick, Elijah
12
Cherokee Trail
16.90
+0.0
6
28
Etling, Joe
12
Loveland
16.98
+0.0
6
29
Joens, Dillon
12
Platte Valley
17.00
+0.0
6
30
Chavez, Mario
10
ThunderRidge
17.00
+1.9
5
31
Hinton, Jonathan
11
Woodland Park
17.10
+0.2
3
32
Lennard, Chris
11
Lyons
17.14
+0.2
3
33
Calloway, Isaac
12
Vista Ridge
17.19
+0.2
4
34
True, Ryan
10
Erie
17.39
+0.2
3
35
Carlson, Jack
11
Broomfield
17.39
+0.2
4
36
Schreiber, Josh
11
Roosevelt
17.49
+0.2
4
37
Feula, Tony
9
Mead
17.53
+0.2
4
38
Diggs, Jarrett
12
Skyline
17.63
+1.9
5
39
Lightfoot, Madison
11
University
17.68
+0.2
3
40
Nordloh, Tristen
10
Erie
17.69
+1.9
5
41
Salcedo, Christopher
12
Erie
17.86
+0.2
4
42
Jenkins, Thomas
11
Mead
17.88
+0.2
3
43
Walker, Josh
9
Longmont
18.21
+0.2
3
44
Lonnberg, Bailey
10
Weld Central
18.27
+1.7
2
45
Diaz, Carlos
11
Holyoke
18.56
+0.2
3
46
Faulkner, Branden
9
Frontier
18.57
+0.9
1
47
Pooley, Alex
10
Centaurus
18.81
+0.9
1
48
Casciato, Coltrane
10
Silver Creek
19.21
+1.7
2
49
Ramirez, Joseph
9
Frontier
19.89
+1.7
2
50
Schaffer, Alex
9
Northridge
19.98
+1.7
2
51
Sidoroff, Cameron
12
Evergreen
20.48
+0.9
1
52
Paylor, Lucas
10
Valor Christian
21.04
+0.2
4
53
Wheeler, Niko
9
Fairview
21.12
+1.7
2
54
Cobb, Chance
9
Wray
21.49
+1.7
2
55
McCue, Dalton
11
Centaurus
21.59
+0.9
1
56
Garcia, Michael
9
Northridge
22.84
+0.9
1
--
Cho, Johny
11
Lutheran-Parker
DNF
+1.7
2
--
Johnson, Colton
11
Windsor
DNS
+0.2
3
--
Staple, Elijah
11
Longmont
DNS
+0.2
4
--
Jones, Trevor
11
Niwot
DNS
+1.7
2
--
Christiansen, Zach
10
Lyons
DNS
+1.9
5
Mens 300m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins, Lorne
12
Niwot
38.47
10
2
Morgan, Darrian
12
Vista Ridge
39.42
10
3
Isakson, Joel
11
ThunderRidge
39.67
10
4
Wise, Joe
Frederick
39.74
10
5
Barton, Zack
11
Broomfield
40.10
10
6
Nebelsick, Tyler
11
Weld Central
40.14
9
7
Etling, Joe
12
Loveland
40.32
10
8
Hernandez, Anthony
12
Greeley Central
40.33
10
9
Hickman, Zach
12
Valor Christian
40.34
9
10
Boldt, Justin
12
Lyons
40.42
9
11
Kress, Tyler
12
Mountain View
40.74
9
12
Saling, Joseph
10
Vista Ridge
40.98
8
13
Kaiser, Isiah
11
Cherokee Trail
41.25
9
14
Kerr, Colin
11
Frontier
41.68
8
15
Nordloh, Tristen
10
Erie
41.80
8
16
Vargas, Juan
12
Fort Lupton
41.96
7
17
Schreiber, Josh
11
Roosevelt
42.01
8
18
Strobel, Josh
12
Thompson Valley
42.16
9
19
Bant-Cogburn, Ryan
11
Longmont
42.63
8
20
White, Eamon
10
Broomfield
42.68
6
21
Sasaoka, Connor
12
ThunderRidge
42.77
7
22
Ebbers, Austin
12
Niwot
42.86
7
23
Warnick, Elijah
12
Cherokee Trail
43.33
8
24
Knowles, Nate
10
Broomfield
43.39
6
25
Gilbertson, Maxwell
9
Mountain Range
43.40
7
26
Campos, Vincent
11
Loveland
43.88
7
27
Wall, Tanner
9
Thompson Valley
43.98
5
28
Hinton, Jonathan
11
Woodland Park
44.10
5
29
True, Ryan
10
Erie
44.13
6
30
Ruff, Derek
9
Windsor
44.25
5
31
Radich, Matt
12
Lyons
44.33
8
32
Velarde, Brandon
12
Valor Christian
44.39
6
33
Mortinsen, Matt
12
Regis Jesuit
44.41
6
34
Hitchcock, Ethan
10
Longmont
44.65
8
35
Lennard, Chris
11
Lyons
44.77
4
36
Salcedo, Christopher
12
Erie
45.05
6
37
Calloway, Isaac
12
Vista Ridge
45.22
2
38
Diggs, Jarrett
12
Skyline
45.37
5
39
Lightfoot, Madison
11
University
45.39
6
40
Faulkner, Branden
9
Frontier
45.46
5
41
Feula, Tony
9
Mead
45.57
4
42
Beltran, Adan
11
Silver Creek
45.74
5
43
Williams, Dion
12
Cherokee Trail
46.11
7
44
Tomko, Harrison
9
Lutheran-Parker
46.13
4
45
Crawford, Theron
11
Centaurus
46.32
5
46
Jenkins, Thomas
11
Mead
46.64
3
47
Calnan, James
10
Wiggins
46.99
4
48
Fordred, Kevin
12
Windsor
47.31
4
49
Hall, Kj
9
Lutheran-Parker
47.62
3
50
Goertzen, Josh
12
Peak To Peak
47.76
3
51
Casciato, Coltrane
10
Silver Creek
48.03
2
52
Pooley, Alex
10
Centaurus
48.27
2
53
Sidoroff, Cameron
12
Evergreen
48.33
2
54
Ramirez, Joseph
9
Frontier
48.39
2
55
Lonnberg, Bailey
10
Weld Central
48.42
3
56
Eberl, Chad
12
Thompson Valley
49.54
4
57
Macy, Dakota
10
Fort Lupton
49.67
2
58
Schaffer, Alex
9
Northridge
49.96
3
59
McCue, Dalton
11
Centaurus
50.57
1
60
Garcia, Michael
9
Northridge
51.46
1
61
Sharbono, Joshua
9
Roosevelt
51.71
3
62
Fell, Nic
9
Lyons
52.55
1
--
Cobb, Chance
9
Wray
DNS
2
--
Ritzwoller, David
11
Boulder
DNS
3
--
Johnson, Colton
11
Windsor
DNS
5
--
Staple, Elijah
11
Longmont
DNS
3
--
Wheeler, Niko
9
Fairview
DNS
4
--
Emberley, Anthony
12
Silver Creek
DNS
7
--
Baeza, Viktor
12
Roosevelt
DNS
10
--
Hammond, Sawyer
11
Fairview
DNS
9
--
Bowie, Taitian
11
University
DNS
9
--
Smith, Ryan
10
Lyons
DNS
4
--
Kufeld, Torin
10
Mountain View
DNS
7
--
Jones, Trevor
11
Niwot
DNS
6
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Valor Christian
42.12
5
2
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
42.77
5
3
Relay Team
Thompson Valley
43.67
4
4
Relay Team
Loveland
43.74
5
5
Relay Team
Regis Jesuit
43.79
5
6
Relay Team
Erie
43.87
5
7
Relay Team
Mead
43.89
4
8
Relay Team
Mountain View
44.06
3
9
Relay Team
Niwot
44.23
5
10
Relay Team
ThunderRidge
44.27
5
11
Relay Team
Mountain Range
44.46
3
12
Relay Team
Fairview
44.47
4
13
Relay Team
Longmont
44.57
4
14
Relay Team
Evergreen
44.62
3
15
Relay Team
Monarch
44.84
4
16
Relay Team
Boulder
45.11
5
17
Relay Team
Greeley Central
45.19
4
18
Relay Team
Lyons
45.19
3
19
Relay Team
Roosevelt
45.34
3
20
Relay Team
Northridge
45.58
3
21
Relay Team
Lutheran-Parker
45.61
2
22
Relay Team
University
45.87
2
23
Relay Team
Middle Park
45.91
1
24
Relay Team
Platte Valley
45.94
3
25
Relay Team
Wray
46.19
2
26
Relay Team
Peak To Peak
46.25
2
27
Relay Team
Fort Lupton
46.53
2
28
Relay Team
Skyline
46.71
4
29
Relay Team
Centaurus
48.25
2
30
Relay Team
Woodland Park
49.10
2
31
Relay Team
Holyoke
50.09
1
--
Relay Team
Windsor
DQ
4
--
Relay Team
Otis
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Frontier
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Broomfield
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Silver Creek
DNS
1
Mens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cherokee Trail
1:27.07
4
2
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
1:28.42
4
3
Relay Team
Erie
1:30.30
4
4
Relay Team
Lyons
1:30.58
3
5
Relay Team
Monarch
1:30.61
3
6
Relay Team
Longmont
1:30.91
3
7
Relay Team
ThunderRidge
1:31.04
4
8
Relay Team
Niwot
1:31.05
4
9
Relay Team
Thompson Valley
1:31.16
4
10
Relay Team
Loveland
1:31.18
4
11
Relay Team
Evergreen
1:31.99
3
12
Relay Team
Mountain View
1:32.01
3
13
Relay Team
Boulder
1:32.08
3
14
Relay Team
Windsor
1:32.12
4
15
Relay Team
Greeley Central
1:32.83
3
16
Relay Team
Frontier
1:34.41
2
17
Relay Team
Lutheran-Parker
1:34.71
2
18
Relay Team
Skyline
1:35.08
2
19
Relay Team
Fort Lupton
1:35.17
2
20
Relay Team
Middle Park
1:36.57
2
21
Relay Team
Fairview
1:37.38
3
22
Relay Team
Wray
1:37.41
1
23
Relay Team
Broomfield
1:38.21
2
24
Relay Team
Mead
1:38.32
1
25
Relay Team
Peak To Peak
1:38.60
1
26
Relay Team
Holyoke
1:39.08
1
27
Relay Team
Roosevelt
1:39.13
1
28
Relay Team
Woodland Park
1:42.09
1
29
Relay Team
Silver Creek
1:42.90
1
--
Relay Team
Northridge
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
University
DNS
2
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
3:24.86
4
2
Relay Team
Niwot
3:25.04
4
3
Relay Team
Valor Christian
3:25.17
4
4
Relay Team
Thompson Valley
3:25.32
4
5
Relay Team
ThunderRidge
3:28.62
3
6
Relay Team
Greeley Central
3:29.20
4
7
Relay Team
Mountain View
3:29.60
3
8
Relay Team
Boulder
3:30.13
3
9
Relay Team
Erie
3:30.58
4
10
Relay Team
Lyons
3:30.84
2
11
Relay Team
Evergreen
3:30.88
2
12
Relay Team
Silver Creek
3:30.95
3
13
Relay Team
Skyline
3:31.59
3
14
Relay Team
Loveland
3:32.64
2
15
Relay Team
Lutheran-Parker
3:33.29
2
16
Relay Team
Roosevelt
3:34.13
2
17
Relay Team
Broomfield
3:36.49
4
18
Relay Team
University
3:36.81
3
19
Relay Team
Mead
3:40.58
2
20
Relay Team
Fort Lupton
3:43.37
1
21
Relay Team
Frontier
3:43.71
3
22
Relay Team
Windsor
3:46.20
1
23
Relay Team
Woodland Park
4:04.45
1
--
Relay Team
Fairview
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Longmont
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Peak To Peak
DNS
1
Mens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Valor Christian
8:11.80
2
2
Relay Team
Frontier
8:12.98
2
3
Relay Team
Erie
8:13.21
2
4
Relay Team
Skyline
8:20.13
2
5
Relay Team
Mountain View
8:20.60
2
6
Relay Team
Broomfield
8:31.91
2
7
Relay Team
Longmont
8:32.60
2
8
Relay Team
Fairview
8:33.93
2
9
Relay Team
Loveland
8:34.02
1
10
Relay Team
Fort Lupton
8:34.20
1
11
Relay Team
Lutheran-Parker
8:40.53
1
12
Relay Team
Windsor
8:41.12
2
13
Relay Team
Evergreen
8:42.76
1
14
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
8:43.32
2
15
Relay Team
Lyons
8:56.07
1
16
Relay Team
Northridge
8:58.22
1
17
Relay Team
Silver Creek
9:00.09
1
18
Relay Team
Wiggins
9:03.21
1
19
Relay Team
Mead
9:15.60
1
20
Relay Team
Woodland Park
9:17.66
1
21
Relay Team
Roosevelt
9:32.78
1
22
Relay Team
Greeley Central
9:52.23
1
--
Relay Team
Cherokee Trail
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
University
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Niwot
DNS
2
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Marcus
12
Longmont
54-05.50
(16.60m)
1
2
Gilbert, Stanley
12
Valor Christian
53-02.50
(16.22m)
1
3
Jacobs, Blake
11
ThunderRidge
52-07.00
(16.03m)
1
4
Baca, Sam
12
Thompson Valley
51-08.00
(15.75m)
1
5
Meketuk, Jonathan
12
Weld Central
49-06.00
(15.09m)
1
6
Perry, Andrew
12
Otis
48-04.50
(14.74m)
1
7
Kiess, Tyler
12
Thompson Valley
47-04.00
(14.43m)
1
8
Erickson, Hayden
10
Woodland Park
47-02.00
(14.38m)
1
9
Testroet, Nolan
12
Mead
46-01.50
(14.06m)
1
10
Sipes, Tyler
12
Mountain View
45-10.00
(13.97m)
1
11
McLean, Andrew
12
Broomfield
45-01.50
(13.75m)
1
12
Westfall, Randy
11
Woodland Park
43-10.00
(13.36m)
1
13
Stevens, Mauria
11
Vista Ridge
43-08.50
(13.32m)
1
14
Thavis, Joseph
12
Evergreen
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
15
Bratten, Cody
11
Valor Christian
43-02.00
(13.16m)
1
16
Bergner, Miles
12
Longmont
43-01.50
(13.14m)
1
17
James, Ryian
12
Fort Lupton
42-08.00
(13.00m)
1
18
Garcia, Fabian
11
Platte Valley
42-05.50
(12.94m)
1
19
Bernhardt, Jakob
12
Roosevelt
42-02.50
(12.87m)
1
20
Johnson, Larry
12
Otis
41-11.50
(12.79m)
1
21
Horner, Michael
11
Broomfield
41-05.00
(12.62m)
1
22
Stefo, Zach
11
Pomona
41-04.50
(12.61m)
1
23
Hutchinson, Kane
12
Middle Park
40-11.00
(12.47m)
1
24
Risner, Dalton
11
Wiggins
40-10.50
(12.46m)
1
25
Fox, Joey
9
Evergreen
40-08.50
(12.41m)
1
26
Ruddy, Braden
11
Mead
40-08.00
(12.40m)
1
27
Persson, Filip
11
Northridge
40-05.00
(12.32m)
1
28
Westfall, Cody
12
Woodland Park
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
29
Roberts, Spencer
11
Roosevelt
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
30
David, Tyler
12
Erie
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
30
Sipes, Scott
9
Mountain View
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
32
Crowley, Evan
12
Niwot
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
33
Wilder, Cole
11
Fairview
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
34
Huerta, Mikey
10
Wray
35-10.50
(10.93m)
1
35
Buck, Baylor
11
Wray
35-07.50
(10.86m)
1
--
Werner, Brad
11
Boulder
ND
(--)
1
--
Hunt, Jeremy
10
Vista Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Whistance, Bryson
11
Weld Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Waterman, Austin
12
Greeley West
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ouimet, Josh
12
Loveland
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Andrew
12
Otis
162-11
(49.66m)
1
2
Bratten, Cody
11
Valor Christian
161-00
(49.07m)
1
3
Rivera, Miles
11
Longmont
156-09
(47.78m)
1
4
Waterman, Austin
12
Greeley West
156-05
(47.68m)
1
5
Gilbert, Stanley
12
Valor Christian
154-00
(46.94m)
1
6
Baca, Sam
12
Thompson Valley
153-10
(46.89m)
1
7
Westfall, Cody
12
Woodland Park
140-10
(42.93m)
1
8
Ouimet, Josh
12
Loveland
140-07
(42.85m)
1
9
Bergner, Miles
12
Longmont
140-02
(42.72m)
1
10
Westfall, Randy
11
Woodland Park
136-04
(41.55m)
1
11
Unruh, Barak
12
Northridge
134-04
(40.94m)
1
12
Bale, Cameron
11
Loveland
133-07
(40.72m)
1
13
Buck, Baylor
11
Wray
133-06
(40.69m)
1
14
Johnson, Larry
12
Otis
131-08
(40.13m)
1
15
Wetterstrom, Forrest
12
Longmont
129-03
(39.40m)
1
16
Bhimani, Imran
12
Northridge
126-05
(38.53m)
1
17
James, Ryian
12
Fort Lupton
124-06
(37.95m)
1
18
Risner, Dalton
11
Wiggins
124-04
(37.90m)
1
19
French, Nick
9
Greeley Central
124-03
(37.87m)
1
20
Ortega, Darius
12
Mountain Range
122-08
(37.39m)
1
21
Thavis, Joseph
12
Evergreen
122-07
(37.36m)
1
22
Dunbar, Grant
11
Centaurus
122-05
(37.31m)
1
23
Kiess, Tyler
12
Thompson Valley
122-02
(37.24m)
1
24
Ruddy, Braden
11
Mead
122-00
(37.19m)
1
25
Elkins, Quinton
10
Erie
121-05
(37.01m)
1
26
Meketuk, Jonathan
12
Weld Central
121-00
(36.88m)
1
27
Sipes, Scott
9
Mountain View
120-08
(36.78m)
1
--
Garza, Matt
11
Fort Lupton
ND
(--)
1
--
Erickson, Hayden
10
Woodland Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Hutchinson, Kane
12
Middle Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Bitton, Zac
9
Greeley West
ND
(--)
1
--
Shannon, Derek
11
Cherokee Trail
ND
(--)
1
--
Werner, Brad
11
Boulder
ND
(--)
1
--
David, Tyler
12
Erie
ND
(--)
1
--
Sipes, Tyler
12
Mountain View
ND
(--)
1
--
Jacobs, Blake
11
ThunderRidge
ND
(--)
1
--
Joens, Dillon
12
Platte Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Joens, Parker
9
Platte Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Johnston, Cody
11
ThunderRidge
ND
(--)
1
--
Emberley, Anthony
12
Silver Creek
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Donya' DJ
12
Vista Ridge
6-05.50
(1.97m)
1
2
Dupre, Jayson
12
Broomfield
6-04.50
(1.94m)
1
3
Thornton, David
9
Cherokee Trail
6-03.50
(1.92m)
1
4
Johns, Cicero
12
Fort Lupton
6-03.50
(1.92m)
1
5
Freismuth, John
11
Loveland
6-02.50
(1.89m)
1
6
Dabney, Colton
12
Skyline
6-00.50
(1.84m)
1
7
Kufeld, Torin
10
Mountain View
5-11.50
(1.82m)
1
8
Morningstar, Ryan
12
ThunderRidge
5-11.50
(1.82m)
1
9
Cantwell, Colin
12
Shining Mountain
5-10.50
(1.79m)
1
9
Clark, Max
12
Peak To Peak
5-10.50
(1.79m)
1
9
Bowen, Cody
12
Weld Central
5-10.50
(1.79m)
1
9
Schwab, Joseph
12
Erie
5-10.50
(1.79m)
1
9
Lamp, Gavin
11
Fairview
5-10.50
(1.79m)
1
14
Flanigan, Matthew
11
Mountain Range
5-09.50
(1.77m)
1
14
Bejarano, Jacob
9
Roosevelt
5-09.50
(1.77m)
1
14
Hartman, Austin
10
Silver Creek
5-09.50
(1.77m)
1
14
Hopfe, Sam
10
Woodland Park
5-09.50
(1.77m)
1
14
Klippert, Cody
12
Evergreen
5-09.50
(1.77m)
1
19
Kelley, Chase
12
Evergreen
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
19
Hanna, Aziz
10
Middle Park
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
21
Boyd, Zach
12
Fort Lupton
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
21
McMann, Mathew
10
Silver Creek
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
21
Joseph, Martinez
10
Greeley Central
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
21
Koch, Trent
11
Centaurus
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
21
Ebens, Michael
12
University
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
21
Sullivan, Elijah
9
Longmont
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Campbell, Tobias
9
Erie
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Ryan
10
Lyons
NH
(--)
1
--
Kelly, Carl
11
Cherokee Trail
NH
(--)
1
--
Valentine, Gabe
10
Windsor
NH
(--)
1
--
Nelms, Ryan
10
Vista Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Salgado, Ramon
9
Mountain View
NH
(--)
1
--
Oliver, Tyler
9
Longmont
NH
(--)
1
--
Warren, Josh
10
ThunderRidge
NH
(--)
1
--
Walters, Eli
10
Boulder
DNS
(--)
1
--
Schultz, Lincoln
11
Roosevelt
DNS
(--)
1
--
Gilbertson, Maxwell
9
Mountain Range
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gabel, Noah
12
Vista Ridge
23-01.75
(7.05m)
+0.6
1
2
Sandin, Josh
12
Mountain View
22-08.25
(6.92m)
+0.0
1
3
Lane, Andre
12
Evergreen
21-04.75
(6.52m)
+0.0
1
4
Jenkins, Lorne
12
Niwot
21-04.25
(6.51m)
+0.6
1
5
Arnold, Devin
12
Cherokee Trail
21-03.50
(6.49m)
+0.0
1
6
King, Brandon
10
Windsor
20-07.75
(6.29m)
+1.5
1
7
Johnson, Christain
11
Windsor
20-04.00
(6.20m)
+0.0
1
10
Myers, Dane
9
Mead
20-01.00
(6.12m)
+1.1
1
8
Boldt, Justin
12
Lyons
20-01.00
(6.12m)
+0.0
1
9
Bitton, Zac
9
Greeley West
20-01.00
(6.12m)
+0.0
1
11
Franklin, Erik
12
Greeley West
20-00.50
(6.11m)
+0.0
1
12
Lee, Dee
12
Vista Ridge
19-11.00
(6.07m)
+0.2
1
13
Gonser, Landon
11
Greeley Central
19-08.50
(6.01m)
+0.2
1
14
Goltz, Jonathan
10
Mountain View
19-07.50
(5.98m)
+0.0
1
15
Bunker, Ladd
11
Erie
19-04.75
(5.91m)
+0.7
1
16
White, James
12
Silver Creek
19-04.25
(5.90m)
+0.3
1
17
Campos, Vincent
11
Loveland
19-03.50
(5.88m)
+0.0
1
18
Peterson, Gregg
11
ThunderRidge
19-02.25
(5.85m)
+0.4
1
19
Clark, Max
12
Peak To Peak
19-01.25
(5.82m)
+0.6
1
20
Baumeister, Austin
11
Frontier
18-10.00
(5.74m)
+0.0
1
21
Arnsberger, Luke
10
Monarch
18-09.50
(5.73m)
+0.0
1
22
Reinert, Isaac
12
Frontier
18-09.25
(5.72m)
+0.4
1
23
Vallejo, Daylen
10
University
18-05.25
(5.62m)
+0.8
1
24
Diaz, Carlos
11
Holyoke
18-04.25
(5.59m)
+0.6
1
25
Lutz, Kellen
12
Middle Park
17-06.75
(5.35m)
+0.7
1
--
Henry, James
12
Skyline
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Panicucci, Dante
10
Broomfield
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McKee, Emerson
11
Boulder
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McClanahan, Kevin
11
Erie
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Dion
12
Cherokee Trail
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bond, Jamil
10
Lutheran-Parker
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Irwin, Dalton
10
Loveland
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mai, Keenan
12
Frontier
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bant-Cogburn, Ryan
11
Longmont
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gertner, Tj
10
Holyoke
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fern, Logan
12
Fort Lupton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Braman, Alex
12
Niwot
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wetterstrom, Forrest
12
Longmont
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kelley, Chase
12
Evergreen
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Roob, Chris
12
Peak To Peak
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins, Lorne
12
Niwot
47-07.00
(14.50m)
+0.0
1
2
Wetterstrom, Forrest
12
Longmont
45-10.50
(13.98m)
-0.4
1
3
Franklin, Erik
12
Greeley West
45-05.00
(13.84m)
-0.9
1
4
Sandin, Josh
12
Mountain View
43-08.00
(13.31m)
-0.8
1
5
Lane, Andre
12
Evergreen
42-10.00
(13.06m)
-0.2
1
6
Lee, Dee
12
Vista Ridge
42-06.50
(12.97m)
-0.3
1
7
Warnick, Elijah
12
Cherokee Trail
42-05.75
(12.95m)
+0.3
1
8
Bowen, Cody
12
Weld Central
41-09.25
(12.73m)
+0.4
1
9
Primrose, Adam
12
Woodland Park
41-07.00
(12.67m)
-2.2
1
10
Sullivan, Elijah
9
Longmont
41-05.50
(12.64m)
+0.4
1
11
Dupre, Jayson
12
Broomfield
41-05.00
(12.62m)
+0.6
1
12
Johns, Cicero
12
Fort Lupton
40-11.25
(12.48m)
+1.0
1
13
Jones, Zach
10
Loveland
40-09.75
(12.44m)
+0.2
1
14
Gonser, Landon
11
Greeley Central
40-09.50
(12.43m)
-0.1
1
15
Thompson, Jake
11
Elizabeth
40-08.25
(12.40m)
+0.0
1
16
Henry, James
12
Skyline
40-06.75
(12.36m)
-1.5
1
17
Hartman, Austin
10
Silver Creek
40-06.25
(12.35m)
-0.4
1
17
Pfeifer, Travis
12
Broomfield
40-06.25
(12.35m)
+0.5
1
19
Warren, Josh
10
ThunderRidge
40-06.00
(12.34m)
+0.7
1
20
Peters, Anthony
9
Vista Ridge
40-03.25
(12.27m)
+0.5
1
21
Goltz, Jonathan
10
Mountain View
40-01.50
(12.23m)
+1.3
1
22
Baumeister, Austin
11
Frontier
40-01.25
(12.22m)
-1.4
1
23
Mchone, Alexander
12
Skyline
39-10.25
(12.15m)
-1.9
1
24
Vallejo, Daylen
10
University
39-05.25
(12.02m)
-1.5
1
24
Valko, Jaden
12
Wray
39-05.25
(12.02m)
+0.0
1
26
Sanchez Loya, Ismael
11
Fort Lupton
39-04.00
(11.99m)
+1.8
1
27
Ghesquiere, Adam
12
Roosevelt
39-03.50
(11.98m)
+0.5
1
28
Frauenhoff, Henry D
10
ThunderRidge
38-09.50
(11.82m)
+0.0
1
29
Dixon, Max
12
Erie
38-06.00
(11.73m)
-0.6
1
30
Heape, Josh
12
Niwot
38-00.50
(11.60m)
-0.7
1
--
Hopfe, Sam
10
Woodland Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ream, Britten
10
Loveland
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brady, John
11
Mead
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Warren, Thomas
12
Evergreen
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Prinster, Ryan
11
Fairview
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Roob, Chris
12
Peak To Peak
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Krey, Isaac
12
Roosevelt
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fangman, Sam
12
Peak To Peak
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Cameron
10
Cherokee Trail
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hartzel, Ryan
11
Fairview
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pierson, Sam
St. Vrain Elite
16-03.00
(4.95m)
1
2
Hysong, Nick
St. Vrain Elite
15-09.00
(4.80m)
1
3
Manson, Pat
St. Vrain Elite
15-03.00
(4.65m)
1
3
Krier, Mitch
St. Vrain Elite
15-03.00
(4.65m)
1
--
Taylor, Eddie
St. Vrain Elite
NH
(--)
1
--
McCracken, Alex
St. Vrain Elite
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hatfield, Jordan
11
Regis Jesuit
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
2
Barlow, Andrew
10
Monarch
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
3
Korte, Harley
11
Cherokee Trail
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
4
Duncan, Steve
11
Coronado
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
5
Metzner, Austin
12
Silver Creek
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
6
Bunker, Ladd
11
Erie
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
6
Waltz, Mitchell
12
Cherokee Trail
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
8
Lutz, Kellen
12
Middle Park
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
9
Kiburz, Caleb
11
Greeley Central
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
9
Newman, Walter
12
ThunderRidge
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
9
Kirlan-Stout, Jacob
11
Fairview
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
12
Salgado, Ramon
9
Mountain View
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
12
Chado, Michael
11
Lakewood
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
12
Kufeld, Torin
10
Mountain View
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
15
Woodward, Andrew
12
Loveland
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
15
Davis, McKay
11
Roosevelt
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
15
Houston, Gabriel Gavril
10
Elizabeth
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
15
Snyder, Erik
11
Lakewood
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
19
Sponaugle, John
10
Platte Valley
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
19
Frantz, Daniel
10
Platte Valley
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
19
Clay, Conner
12
Valor Christian
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
19
Eden, Matt
12
Woodland Park
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
19
O'Niell, Nate
11
Pomona
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
19
Giglio, Joseph
11
ThunderRidge
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
19
Hinker, James
12
Lyons
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
19
Wolter, Teo
11
Boulder
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
19
Tschanz, Kelten
12
Lyons
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
19
Coke, Austin
11
Loveland
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
19
Dooley, Alexander
11
Mountain Range
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
19
Weyerman, Ashton
12
Idalia
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
31
Anderson, Justin
11
University
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
31
Ryan, Shaun
12
Greeley Central
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
33
Garrels, John
11
Centaurus
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
33
Martinson, Jake
11
Thompson Valley
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
33
Adams, Nate
11
Pomona
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
33
Ortiz, Joe
10
Valor Christian
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
37
Simmons, Steve
11
Middle Park
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
38
Palser, Reid
10
Otis
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
--
Aragon, Cameron
9
Broomfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Starr, Tanner
12
Roosevelt
NH
(--)
1
--
Quinby, John
11
Weld Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Gelagay, David
12
Niwot
DNS
(--)
1
--
Baca, Jonah
10
Shining Mountain
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bowers, Dakota
12
Arvada West
DNS
(--)
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sant, MaryBeth
12
Valor Christian
11.38
+1.2
10
2
Yon, Shayna
10
Cherokee Trail
11.81
+1.2
10
3
Groce, Alexis
10
George Washingto
12.19
+1.2
10
4
Horan, Kendall
12
Lutheran-Parker
12.26
+1.2
10
5
Rogers, Haley
9
Cherokee Trail
12.60
+1.2
10
6
Ashby, Aunyx
11
Cherokee Trail
12.61w
+2.1
8
7
Kroboth, Lindsey
11
Thompson Valley
12.65
+1.2
10
8
Mallette, Brooke
10
Silver Creek
12.68
+1.5
9
9
Vaiser, Julia
12
Niwot
12.70
+1.5
9
10
Alexander, Tegan
9
Elizabeth
12.73
+1.2
10
11
Williams, Deaydrah
11
Boulder
12.78
+1.2
10
12
Jackson, Jordan
12
Centaurus
12.82
+1.5
9
13
Uhlenbrock, Kacey
12
Mountain View
12.87w
+2.1
8
14
Adams, Morgan
12
ThunderRidge
12.92w
+2.1
8
15
Martus, Chelsea
12
Erie
12.96
+1.5
9
16
Packham, Celine
11
Loveland
12.99
+1.3
7
17
Elcock, Deandra
12
Skyline
13.06
+1.5
9
18
Hart, Allie
10
Mead
13.10w
+2.1
8
19
Edson, Rachel
11
Boulder
13.11
+1.5
9
20
Sells, Tristyn
11
ThunderRidge
13.17
+1.3
7
21
Mindoro, Maiya
9
Broomfield
13.17
+1.5
9
22
Veeman, Jessica
9
Wiggins
13.19
+0.8
6
23
Armijo, Lilli
12
Monarch
13.20w
+2.1
8
24
Kielar, Brittany
12
Loveland
13.21
+1.3
7
25
Janda, Maren
9
Thompson Valley
13.29
+1.3
7
26
Bernard, Chloe
9
Monarch
13.38
+1.3
7
27
Feuerstein, Carly
11
Thompson Valley
13.41
+0.8
6
28
Krueger, Jacinda
11
Holyoke
13.42
+0.2
5
29
Jardonnet, Caly
12
Boulder
13.44
+1.3
7
30
Neitenbach, Sara
12
Centaurus
13.44
+0.8
6
31
Pelster, Madeline
9
Loveland
13.46
+1.3
7
32
Goebel, Alison
10
Skyline
13.46
+0.8
6
33
Mead, Morgan
9
Mead
13.53
+0.2
5
34
Hopkins, Essence
11
Vista Ridge
13.53
+1.3
7
35
Mollnow, Taylor
11
Valor Christian
13.53w
+2.1
8
36
Jordan, Brittaney
11
Wiggins
13.53
-0.3
4
37
Richardson, Sydney
10
Fairview
13.54
+0.8
6
38
Ehr, Lizzie
10
Silver Creek
13.56
+0.8
6
39
Culbertson, Alia
10
Longmont
13.57
+0.2
5
40
Goodard, Hannah
12
Erie
13.58
+0.2
5
41
Green, Katie
10
Longmont
13.64
+0.8
6
42
Kelly, Alicia
12
Northridge
13.65w
+2.1
8
43
Huh, Sharron
11
Broomfield
13.66
+0.8
6
44
Liu, Amber
11
Niwot
13.78
+0.2
5
45
Pugh, Holly
9
Fairview
13.82
-0.3
4
46
Zurbrigen, Taylor
9
Windsor
13.84
+1.9
3
47
McGee, Lauren
10
Windsor
13.87
+1.9
3
48
Rickey, Madison
11
Lutheran-Parker
13.91
+0.2
5
48
Portillo, Crisol
11
Frontier
13.91
+0.8
2
50
Benner, Kellie
10
Mountain View
13.92
+0.8
2
51
Boggs, Maggie
12
Fort Lupton
13.95
+0.2
5
52
Granillo, Marlyn
12
Frontier
13.96
+1.9
3
53
Reeves, Riglie
12
Mead
13.96
-0.3
4
54
Gregory, Kylee
11
Fairview
13.99
-0.3
4
55
Einig, Amanda
9
Silver Creek
14.03
-0.3
4
56
Peterson, Maty
11
Wray
14.05
+1.9
3
57
Skold, Mackenzie
12
Evergreen
14.05
+1.9
3
58
Einspahr, Katherine
11
Broomfield
14.11
-0.3
4
59
Silfvenius, Tehah
11
Woodland Park
14.11w
+2.4
1
60
Hogan, Jamie
9
Erie
14.12
-0.3
4
61
Harrison, Maddie
12
Mountain View
14.15
+0.8
2
62
Price, Shanelle
9
Woodland Park
14.23
+1.9
3
63
Fischer, Samantha
12
Vista Ridge
14.24w
+2.4
1
64
Morrow, Lia
12
Evergreen
14.26
+1.9
3
65
Robinson, Magan
11
Weld Central
14.37w
+2.4
1
66
Johansen, Betty
11
Wray
14.41w
+2.4
1
67
Neal, Jessica
10
Woodland Park
14.43w
+2.4
1
68
Gregg, Gwen
9
Niwot
14.44
-0.3
4
69
Robles, Jackie
9
Wray
14.47
+0.8
2
70
Ramirez, Monica
9
Roosevelt
14.53
+0.8
2
71
Scott, Amber
10
Frontier
14.57w
+2.4
1
72
Beck, Taylor
11
Greeley Central
14.58w
+2.4
1
73
Littlejohn, Maya
12
Vista Ridge
14.78
+0.8
2
74
Scoma, Giulia
11
Peak To Peak
14.88
+0.8
2
--
Arnel, Madison
9
Lutheran-Parker
DNS
+1.9
3
--
Kilcrease, Madison
11
Roosevelt
DNS
+0.2
5
--
Van Raam, Michelle
12
Northridge
DNSw
+2.4
1
--
Orr, Hannah
9
Evergreen
DNSw
+2.1
8
--
Vance, Ivanna
11
Akron
DNS
+1.5
9
--
Vigil, Jade
10
Roosevelt
DNS
+0.8
2
Womens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sant, MaryBeth
12
Valor Christian
23.91
+0.0
10
2
Sanni, Zainab
12
Smoky Hill
24.76
+0.0
10
3
Yon, Shayna
10
Cherokee Trail
24.90
+0.0
10
4
Horan, Kendall
12
Lutheran-Parker
24.96
+0.0
10
5
Irvine, Megan
10
Thompson Valley
25.40
+0.0
10
6
Ashby, Apeasha
12
Cherokee Trail
25.49
+0.0
10
7
Groce, Alexis
10
George Washingto
25.64
+0.0
9
8
Rogers, Haley
9
Cherokee Trail
25.68
+0.0
10
9
Baumann, Andrea
12
Mountain View
25.86
+0.0
10
10
Bartlett, Caroline
12
Monarch
26.19
+0.0
9
11
Vasquez, Allyson
12
Akron
26.36
+0.0
9
12
Vaiser, Julia
12
Niwot
26.47
+0.0
9
13
Sharpe, Rachel
10
Niwot
26.52
+0.0
9
14
Jackson, Jordan
12
Centaurus
26.57
+0.0
9
15
Mallette, Brooke
10
Silver Creek
26.61
+0.0
8
16
Maydew, Dana
11
Niwot
26.70
+0.0
8
17
Wilson, Karli
11
Loveland
26.77
+0.0
7
18
Alexander, Tegan
9
Elizabeth
26.84
+0.0
9
19
Belton, Grace
11
Broomfield
27.03
+0.0
8
20
Reeves, Kayla
10
Boulder
27.05
+0.0
7
21
Placke, Haley
12
Roosevelt
27.08
+0.0
7
22
Hart, Allie
10
Mead
27.10
+0.0
7
23
Williams, Andrea
9
Greeley Central
27.10
+0.0
8
24
Maccangan, Megan
9
Valor Christian
27.11
+0.0
6
25
Loukatos, Cassidy
11
Mountain Range
27.16
+0.0
8
26
Nicolas, Clare
12
Elizabeth
27.19
+0.0
8
27
Mindoro, Maiya
9
Broomfield
27.23
+0.0
7
28
Porterfield, Karissa
10
Windsor
27.32
+0.0
8
29
Kerr-Layton, Halea
10
Fairview
27.41
+0.0
6
30
Packham, Celine
11
Loveland
27.45
+0.0
6
31
Jacobs, Alexis
11
Boulder
27.50
+0.0
5
32
Neitenbach, Sara
12
Centaurus
27.74
+0.0
5
33
Martin, Kaitlin
10
Greeley Central
27.78
+0.0
7
34
Price, Alexis
12
Woodland Park
27.89
+0.0
7
35
Tesone, Gianna
9
Valor Christian
28.03
+0.0
4
36
Newkirk, Marie
12
Evergreen
28.05
+0.0
5
37
Frank, Brittany
9
Northridge
28.06
+0.0
5
38
Boyington, Amber
12
Lyons
28.08
+0.0
5
39
Bernard, Chloe
9
Monarch
28.15
+0.0
5
40
Taylor, Mauri
11
Peak To Peak
28.16
+0.0
1
41
Krueger, Jacinda
11
Holyoke
28.18
+0.0
6
42
Goodard, Hannah
12
Erie
28.47
+0.0
4
43
Pelster, Madeline
9
Loveland
28.48
+0.0
6
44
Endler, Anna
9
Boulder
28.57
+0.0
3
45
Boggs, Maggie
12
Fort Lupton
28.59
+0.0
6
46
Hem, Hannah Joy
9
Silver Creek
28.66
+0.0
6
47
Carlson, Hannah
12
Thompson Valley
28.87
+0.0
1
48
Foster, Leah
9
Longmont
28.90
+0.0
2
49
Peterson, Maty
11
Wray
28.92
+0.0
3
50
Benner, Katie
10
Mountain View
28.96
+0.0
4
51
Jimenez, Abigail
10
Middle Park
29.07
+0.0
3
52
Jordan, Brittaney
11
Wiggins
29.13
+0.0
3
53
Hogan, Jamie
9
Erie
29.16
+0.0
5
54
Gregory, Kylee
11
Fairview
29.19
+0.0
2
55
Harris, Faythe
9
Wiggins
29.20
+0.0
4
56
Juvonen, Sierra
10
Silver Creek
29.46
+0.0
2
57
Purcell, Amberlyn
9
Erie
29.54
+0.0
4
58
Belden, Shania
11
Mountain View
29.56
+0.0
4
59
Clark, Taylor
12
Windsor
29.67
+0.0
3
60
Myers, Hazel
12
Lyons
29.76
+0.0
2
61
Wirth, Lindsey
9
Mead
29.86
+0.0
1
62
Einspahr, Katherine
11
Broomfield
29.88
+0.0
1
63
Price, Shanelle
9
Woodland Park
29.99
+0.0
2
64
Chavez, Ari
10
Mead
30.15
+0.0
1
65
Roughen, Megan
9
Woodland Park
30.24
+0.0
6
66
Fischer, Samantha
12
Vista Ridge
30.32
+0.0
1
--
Street, Chauntel
10
Frontier
FS
+0.0
3
--
Patterson, Midori
12
Centaurus
DNS
+0.0
8
--
Lattes, Sophie
11
Fairview
DNS
+0.0
4
--
Seiler, Michelle
10
Fort Lupton
DNS
+0.0
1
--
Kilcrease, Madison
11
Roosevelt
DNS
+0.0
2
--
Page, Mallory
10
Longmont
DNS
+0.0
4
--
Arling, Dana
12
Lyons
DNS
+0.0
3
--
Green, Katie
10
Longmont
DNS
+0.0
3
--
Orr, Hannah
9
Evergreen
DNS
+0.0
5
--
Elcock, Deandra
12
Skyline
DNS
+0.0
9
--
Janda, Maren
9
Thompson Valley
DNS
+0.0
7
--
Ramirez, Monica
9
Roosevelt
DNS
+0.0
2
--
Stephen, Kiana
10
Evergreen
DNS
+0.0
2
Womens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Irvine, Megan
10
Thompson Valley
56.81
8
2
Hart, Kamryn
9
ThunderRidge
57.01
8
3
Harrower, Heather
11
Fairview
57.77
8
4
Vasquez, Allyson
12
Akron
59.81
8
5
Richarz, Kendall
11
Fairview
1:00.42c
7
6
Maydew, Dana
11
Niwot
1:00.54c
8
7
Sharpe, Rachel
10
Niwot
1:00.93c
8
8
Nicolas, Clare
12
Elizabeth
1:00.96c
8
9
Hemminger, Niki
12
ThunderRidge
1:01.29c
7
10
Wild, Laura
10
Valor Christian
1:02.07c
7
11
Frisbie, Dallas
10
Peak To Peak
1:02.32c
6
12
Penney, Kelly
9
Cherokee Trail
1:02.55c
7
13
Harris, Faythe
9
Wiggins
1:02.76c
6
14
Zehnder, Victoria
10
Platte Valley
1:02.91c
6
15
Adams, Mckenna
11
Loveland
1:03.05c
5
16
Moore, Kelsey
9
Woodland Park
1:03.57c
5
17
Laubinger, Antonia
12
Silver Creek
1:03.60c
6
18
Prasad, Nyla
10
Niwot
1:03.60c
5
19
Granillo, Marlyn
12
Frontier
1:03.64c
5
20
Paswaters, Katie
11
Monarch
1:03.83c
6
21
Howard, Erica
10
Peak To Peak
1:03.86c
4
22
Ries, Maesyn
10
Weld Central
1:03.92c
5
23
Mars, Shyla
10
Cherokee Trail
1:03.92c
6
24
Godsey, Taylor
10
Wray
1:04.07c
5
25
Reed, Fallyn
10
Broomfield
1:04.09c
6
26
Smith, Sydney
9
Broomfield
1:04.31c
5
27
Raspotnik, Olivia
12
Lyons
1:04.47c
5
28
Benner, Kellie
10
Mountain View
1:04.72c
4
29
Benner, Katie
10
Mountain View
1:04.75c
2
30
Moss, Cat
9
Evergreen
1:04.78c
2
31
Kehr, Abbey
12
Roosevelt
1:04.97c
4
32
Clark, Kaitlyn
10
Erie
1:06.22c
3
33
Brown, Hannah
11
Thompson Valley
1:06.62c
1
34
Neiley, Molly
12
Mead
1:06.75c
3
35
Esch, Amanda
12
Mead
1:06.93c
3
36
Rainville, Katie
12
Evergreen
1:07.21c
3
37
Belden, Shania
11
Mountain View
1:07.28c
2
38
Rogers, Olivia
9
Centaurus
1:07.38c
4
39
Kelley, Alexandria
10
Woodland Park
1:07.42c
1
40
Russell, Lauren
10
Evergreen
1:07.82c
4
41
Lenz, Hannah
9
Wray
1:07.97c
2
42
Linke, Sierra
10
Middle Park
1:08.22c
2
43
Martinez, Sonia
9
Erie
1:08.52c
3
44
Teissier, Stephanie
11
Monarch
1:08.88c
3
45
Ashley, Shayla
10
Weld Central
1:09.70c
3
46
Naftel, Hannah
12
Silver Creek
1:10.10c
1
47
Benzor, Siria
9
Roosevelt
1:10.14c
1
48
Wells, Brittney
10
Vista Ridge
1:10.25c
2
49
Neal, Jessica
10
Woodland Park
1:10.44c
1
50
Myers, Hazel
12
Lyons
1:11.16c
2
--
Levesque, Abby
10
Longmont
DNS
4
--
Walters, Kirsten
9
Fairview
DNS
7
--
McKinney, Megan
9
Longmont
DNS
3
--
Hallmark, Brianna
12
Mead
DNS
7
--
Placke, Haley
12
Roosevelt
DNS
7
--
Case, Erin
11
Loveland
DNS
6
--
Horan, Kendall
12
Lutheran-Parker
DNS
8
--
Wood, Kelsey
11
Centaurus
DNS
4
--
Holland, Symonne
9
Cherokee Trail
DNS
7
--
Tripp, Alison
11
Silver Creek
DNS
2
--
Lopez, Aly
10
Vista Ridge
DNS
4
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cranny, Elise
11
Niwot
2:08.68
4
2
Green, Claire
11
Monarch
2:15.83
4
3
Larson, Kendra
10
Thompson Valley
2:16.19
4
4
Klotz, Molly
11
Longmont
2:18.14
4
5
McAulay, Carys
9
Fairview
2:18.24
4
6
Hartman, Kailie
12
Loveland
2:20.06
4
7
Arista, Lina
12
Vista Ridge
2:20.42
4
8
Mason, Zetta
10
Fairview
2:22.39
4
9
VanDePol, Regan
10
Broomfield
2:22.59
4
10
Sanchez, Emma
11
Fairview
2:23.23
4
11
Shubin, Lauren
11
ThunderRidge
2:23.45
4
12
Enriquez, Deyja
12
Niwot
2:24.37
4
13
Kelly, Melissa
10
Broomfield
2:24.59
3
14
Santos, Makayla
11
Frontier
2:24.62
3
15
Bradlina, Emery
10
Boulder
2:25.52
4
16
Gillett, Katherine
10
Niwot
2:25.92
2
17
Waters, Emily
10
ThunderRidge
2:26.16
4
18
Spieker, Taylor
10
Valor Christian
2:27.05
3
19
Schulz, Emily
9
Evergreen
2:28.25
3
20
Masterson, Abrah
12
Middle Park
2:28.27
3
21
Oveson, Mallory
11
Peak To Peak
2:28.66
3
22
Franklin, Rachel
9
Mountain View
2:29.06
4
23
Hamerly, Christina
9
Peak To Peak
2:29.81
3
24
Raynor, Rebekah
12
Mountain Range
2:30.01
3
25
Anderson, Jenna
10
Lyons
2:30.08
4
26
Roque, Cede
11
Greeley Central
2:30.38
2
27
Kennedy, Christina
11
Broomfield
2:30.82
3
28
Maas, Tina
10
Thompson Valley
2:30.86
3
29
Steyaert, Jen
12
Regis Jesuit
2:31.14
3
30
Colpitts, Ellie
10
Thompson Valley
2:31.59
2
31
Bronson, Ally
11
Windsor
2:31.76
3
32
Grainda, Gina
10
Loveland
2:33.86
2
33
Dillinger, Megan
12
Woodland Park
2:34.00
3
34
Oveson, Alice
9
Peak To Peak
2:34.03
2
35
Maldonado, Celeste
10
Roosevelt
2:34.70
1
36
Sease, Amelia
11
Erie
2:35.06
2
37
McLaughlin, Jessie
11
Boulder
2:36.12
2
38
Reese, Alyssa
11
Monarch
2:36.42
3
39
Stinson, Taylor
9
Silver Creek
2:36.73
1
40
Laurie, Hannah
10
Cherokee Trail
2:37.28
1
41
Vigil, Kristen
9
Lutheran-Parker
2:37.61
2
42
Myers, Faith
10
Lyons
2:38.11
1
43
Moss, Cat
9
Evergreen
2:38.17
3
44
Milstead, Mallory
9
Middle Park
2:38.44
1
45
Howlett, Allison
11
Silver Creek
2:39.51
1
46
Rogers, Olivia
9
Centaurus
2:39.67
2
47
Seibel, Kelsey
12
Woodland Park
2:39.90
2
48
Fisher, Anne
11
Woodland Park
2:39.99
2
49
Raspotnik, Olivia
12
Lyons
2:40.39
2
50
McLachlan, Ellison
12
Greeley Central
2:40.97
2
51
Sims, Cameron
12
Lutheran-Parker
2:41.26
2
52
Hyland, Alex
12
Windsor
2:41.30
1
53
Root, Emily
9
Frontier
2:41.32
1
54
Nelson, Ali
12
Mountain View
2:41.91
2
55
Powell, Lauren
10
Erie
2:45.70
1
56
Schuessler, Clara
11
University
2:46.40
1
57
Frothingham, Lizzi
10
Longmont
2:47.04
1
58
Koski, Samantha
10
Silver Creek
2:47.48
1
59
Aguirre, Priscilla
10
Skyline
2:47.85
1
60
Ortega, Ana
10
Vista Ridge
2:49.76
1
--
Stackhouse, Nicole
10
Loveland
DNS
3
--
Atwell, Emma
10
ThunderRidge
DNS
4
--
Steele, Samantha
11
Cherokee Trail
DNS
2
--
Hall, Miley
10
Cherokee Trail
DNS
1
--
Worthy, Amanda
9
Boulder
DNS
3
--
Wood, Kelsey
11
Centaurus
DNS
2
Womens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McLaughlin, Erin
11
Boulder
5:03.42
3
2
Benner, Kaitlyn
11
Monarch
5:03.55
3
3
Gilfillan, Darby
11
George Washingto
5:05.26
3
4
Hammer, Layne
12
Greeley West
5:07.46
3
5
Roberts, Miriam
11
Lyons
5:08.01
3
6
Cooney, Riley
10
Mountain View
5:08.18
3
7
Mann, Karina
10
Monarch
5:08.51
3
8
Morrison, Molly
12
Frontier
5:09.29
3
9
Gardner, Abby
12
Broomfield
5:16.01
3
10
Larson, Kendra
10
Thompson Valley
5:20.29
3
11
Boettiger, Christa
10
Niwot
5:22.35
3
12
Arista, Lina
12
Vista Ridge
5:24.81
3
13
Barnes, Emily
12
Fairview
5:26.57
3
14
Floming, Taylor
12
Monarch
5:27.84
2
15
Moline, Maggie
9
Centaurus
5:29.44
2
16
Staves, Anna
12
Greeley Central
5:30.37
3
17
Frisbie, Dallas
10
Peak To Peak
5:30.76
3
18
Ritschard, Kristina
9
Loveland
5:31.23
2
19
Stumb, Lilly
10
Fairview
5:31.41
2
20
Vandenberghe, Louise
10
Niwot
5:32.51
3
21
Davinroy, Hannah
12
Centaurus
5:32.75
2
22
Skold, Samantha
12
Evergreen
5:33.07
3
23
Brent, Ashlyn
9
Loveland
5:34.24
2
24
Bancroft, Taylor
11
Frontier
5:34.66
2
25
McConnell, Amy
9
Cherokee Trail
5:35.10
2
26
Morales, Camille
10
Evergreen
5:35.42
2
27
Bowen, Mercy
12
Brush
5:35.65
2
28
Kaufman, Kacie
10
Thompson Valley
5:36.13
2
29
Jazwierska, Maiya
9
Silver Creek
5:36.46
2
30
Oveson, Mallory
11
Peak To Peak
5:37.07
3
31
Williams, Emily
12
Peak To Peak
5:39.34
2
32
Harrison, Lexi
10
Woodland Park
5:42.62
1
33
Kowalsky, Rowan
11
Mountain Range
5:42.64
1
34
Aurich, Morgan
9
ThunderRidge
5:44.20
3
35
Tucker, Sierra
9
Lyons
5:44.52
2
36
Miner, Kelsey
12
Lyons
5:46.11
2
37
Kunz, Tatjana
9
Fairview
5:47.65
2
38
Stratton, Abbi
11
Mountain View
5:47.78
1
39
Maldonado, Celeste
10
Roosevelt
5:49.02
1
40
Gillett, Katherine
10
Niwot
5:49.36
2
41
Foster, Caroline
10
Mountain View
5:50.48
1
42
Chapman, Sophie
9
Cherokee Trail
5:50.91
1
43
Licht, Gabby
10
Broomfield
5:51.13
2
44
Steele, Samantha
11
Cherokee Trail
5:52.08
1
45
Dissly, Laura
11
Boulder
5:53.39
1
46
Bray, Amie
11
University
5:54.37
1
47
Anderson, Melissa
12
Wray
6:01.16
1
48
Harker, Seana
10
Silver Creek
6:03.37
1
49
Parker, Hannah
12
Loveland
6:04.76
1
50
Sutton, Brittany
9
Vista Ridge
6:05.16
1
51
Knutson, Kassidy
12
Wiggins
6:05.35
1
52
Kalcevic, Tabor
9
Weld Central
6:07.99
1
53
Jortberg, Lauren
10
Boulder
6:09.31
1
54
Armknecht, Foley
12
Erie
6:10.70
1
55
Fisher, Anne
11
Woodland Park
6:11.39
1
56
Lieberman, Christine
12
Longmont
6:12.96
1
--
Gutteriez, Miah
11
Greeley Central
DNS
2
--
Schmitt, Caitlin
9
Evergreen
DNS
3
--
Wall, Zoe
10
ThunderRidge
DNS
2
--
Moon, Emma
11
Broomfield
DNS
1
Womens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ivy, Maddie
12
Lakewood
11:14.21
1
2
Litoff, Ashley
11
Monarch
11:20.73
1
3
Leonard, Kiah
10
Berthoud
11:43.56
1
4
Payes, McKenna
10
Fairview
11:46.98
1
5
Anderson, Lauren
12
Thompson Valley
11:49.14
1
6
Skold, Samantha
12
Evergreen
11:52.10
1
7
Thomas, Tori
9
Windsor
11:52.77
1
8
Noser, Claire
12
ThunderRidge
11:57.55
1
9
Berg, Hayley
11
Thompson Valley
12:06.14
1
10
Morales, Camille
10
Evergreen
12:06.59
1
11
Hogan, Anna
11
Monarch
12:11.87
1
12
Bowen, Mercy
12
Brush
12:12.88
1
13
Ebhert, Savanah
11
Woodland Park
12:24.91
1
14
Bronson, Ally
11
Windsor
12:25.20
1
15
Wall, Zoe
10
ThunderRidge
12:32.85
1
16
Middleton, Miranda
10
Denver Christian
12:34.51
1
17
Piper, Jessica
10
Fairview
12:48.17
1
18
Gilbert, Kelly
10
Fairview
12:54.73
1
19
Skattum, Kara
9
Broomfield
12:58.04
1
20
Hall, Miley
10
Cherokee Trail
12:59.33
1
21
Johnson, Kelly
11
Woodland Park
13:04.07
1
22
Abboud, Katie
10
Broomfield
13:11.29
1
23
Araujo-Vuittonet, Kaelyn
9
Brush
13:16.44
1
24
Knutson, Kassidy
12
Wiggins
14:29.00
1
--
Richards, Sydney
10
Skyline
DNF
1
--
Hammer, Layne
12
Greeley West
DNS
1
--
East, Katy
11
Loveland
DNS
1
--
Malecha, Ally
11
Broomfield
DNS
1
--
Chapman, Sophie
9
Cherokee Trail
DNS
1
--
Boettiger, Christa
10
Niwot
DNS
1
--
Fausz, Ashlee
10
ThunderRidge
DNS
1
--
Stewart, Abby
10
Loveland
DNS
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowers, Erin
12
ThunderRidge
14.54
-0.1
8
2
Sherman, Justine
11
Fairview
15.37
-0.1
8
3
Andrews, Amanda
10
Cherokee Trail
15.65
-0.1
8
4
Zurn, Cassidy
10
ThunderRidge
15.74
-0.1
8
5
Croell, Katie
12
Broomfield
15.84
-0.1
8
6
Eining, Hannah
12
Roosevelt
16.01
+0.6
7
7
Campbell, Amanda
11
Broomfield
16.06
-0.1
8
8
Ruddick, Gabrielle
12
Woodland Park
16.17
+0.6
7
10
Neibauer, Addy
12
Greeley Central
16.41
+0.6
6
9
Sherwood, Sam
10
Valor Christian
16.41
+0.6
6
11
Cunningham, Kelsey
12
Regis Jesuit
16.47
-0.1
8
12
Merrill, Sidney
12
Akron
16.64
+0.6
7
13
Lutz, Kelsey
12
Mead
16.68
+0.6
7
14
Krug, Nicole
10
Thompson Valley
16.76
+0.6
6
15
Schiel, Janae
9
Windsor
16.83
+0.6
6
16
Rhoton, Alyssa
9
Roosevelt
17.00
+0.6
6
17
Donner, Carly
11
Monarch
17.00
+0.2
5
18
Schroth, Haley
12
Greeley West
17.00
+0.6
6
19
Green, Grace
11
Boulder
17.05
+0.6
7
20
Watson, Abby
11
Mountain View
17.25
+0.2
5
21
Holtorf, Lizzie
10
Akron
17.39
+0.2
5
22
Hampson, Hailey
11
Boulder
17.41
+0.6
7
23
Carroll, Alyssa
10
Windsor
17.49
+0.2
5
24
Finn, Kelly
11
Regis Jesuit
17.73
+0.2
5
25
Gordley, Shelby
11
Mountain View
17.75
+0.2
5
26
Bashor, Samantha
11
Lyons
17.81
+0.2
5
27
O'Toole, Olivia
12
Evergreen
17.85
-0.3
3
28
Simms, Lauren
10
Lyons
17.97
+0.2
5
29
Johnson, Isabelle
10
Longmont
18.03
-1.2
4
30
Valko, Alyssa
9
Wray
18.04
-1.2
4
31
Koschel, Alex
9
Loveland
18.27
-0.3
3
32
curran, tyne
11
Niwot
18.28
-0.3
3
33
Stouffer, Alison
9
Monarch
18.54
-1.2
4
34
Llerandi, Lexi
10
Centaurus
18.55
-1.2
4
35
Stewart, Harleigh
9
Greeley Central
18.56
-1.2
4
36
Spencer, Kaylee
11
Skyline
18.57
-1.2
4
37
McLagan, Bailey
9
Evergreen
18.84
-0.3
3
38
Hansen, Talise
11
Middle Park
18.87
-0.3
3
39
Byers, Megan
10
Broomfield
18.90
-0.3
3
40
Hammond, Heidi
9
Valor Christian
18.94
-1.2
4
41
Lauder, Anne
10
Evergreen
18.96
-0.5
2
42
Calabrese, Sophia
10
Battle Mountain
19.09
-0.3
3
43
Gallagher, Katie
9
Erie
19.17
-0.5
2
44
Sobolik, Tatiana
9
Fairview
19.21
+0.5
1
45
Long, Lauren
9
Fairview
19.36
-0.5
2
46
Artzer, Mikayla
11
Niwot
19.45
-0.3
3
47
Goebel, Alison
10
Skyline
19.70
-0.5
2
48
Hazzard, Morgan
12
Peak To Peak
19.84
-0.5
2
49
Monsey, Alyssa
9
Weld Central
19.97
-0.5
2
50
Herzfeld-Mayer, Almut
9
Centaurus
20.01
-0.5
2
51
Wailes, Madison
10
Roosevelt
20.91
+0.5
1
52
Mensch, Tara
9
Peak To Peak
21.01
+0.5
1
53
Sundrud, Sage
12
Lyons
21.19
+0.5
1
54
Schneider, Tori
10
Wray
21.20
-0.5
2
--
Casey, Gabby
10
Niwot
DNS
+0.6
6
--
Romero, Michlyn
10
Centaurus
DNS
+0.5
1
--
Faatz, Victorria
11
Windsor
DNS
-1.2
4
--
Rohlwing, Sydney
12
Regis Jesuit
DNS
+0.6
7
--
Herndon, Alexandra
11
Cherokee Trail
DNS
+0.6
6
--
Krawczuk, Ashley
11
Loveland
DNS
+0.6
7
--
Ashby, Amazing
9
Cherokee Trail
DNS
-0.1
8
--
Robinson, Magan
11
Weld Central
DNS
+0.5
1
--
Kern, Jeran
11
Northridge
DNS
+0.5
1
Womens 300m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowers, Erin
12
ThunderRidge
43.47
9
2
Zurn, Cassidy
10
ThunderRidge
44.88
9
3
Croell, Katie
12
Broomfield
46.90
8
4
Campbell, Amanda
11
Broomfield
47.07
9
5
Rohlwing, Sydney
12
Regis Jesuit
47.26
8
6
Marshall, Niki
9
Niwot
47.42
9
7
Green, Grace
11
Boulder
47.61
9
8
Cunningham, Kelsey
12
Regis Jesuit
47.79
9
9
Fetters, Kela
9
Niwot
47.83
9
10
Harrower, Brooke
11
Fairview
47.87
8
11
Combs, Makala
12
Wray
47.98
7
12
Gilbert, Brianna
12
Cherokee Trail
48.20
7
13
Sherwood, Sam
10
Valor Christian
48.45
6
14
Kroboth, Lindsey
11
Thompson Valley
48.85
8
15
Schiel, Janae
9
Windsor
49.11
6
16
Lutz, Kelsey
12
Mead
49.26
6
17
Beach, Allee
9
Platte Valley
49.28
7
18
Terwilliger, Haleigh
10
Windsor
49.60
5
19
Donner, Carly
11
Monarch
49.73
6
20
Andrews, Amanda
10
Cherokee Trail
49.85
9
21
Krug, Nicole
10
Thompson Valley
49.89
6
22
Watson, Abby
11
Mountain View
50.04
7
23
Gordley, Shelby
11
Mountain View
50.07
7
24
Simms, Lauren
10
Lyons
50.10
7
25
Krueger, Jacinda
11
Holyoke
50.31
4
26
Byers, Megan
10
Broomfield
50.54
4
27
Fertig, Hannah
11
Niwot
50.55
3
28
Cooks, Tiana
11
Vista Ridge
50.60
4
29
Merrill, Sidney
12
Akron
50.69
5
30
Raper, Shelby
12
Lutheran-Parker
50.76
6
31
Pelster, Madeline
9
Loveland
50.77
6
32
Tesvich, Gabriella
11
ThunderRidge
50.80
7
33
Lauder, Anne
10
Evergreen
50.90
4
34
Spencer, Kaylee
11
Skyline
50.98
3
35
Schroth, Haley
12
Greeley West
51.04
7
36
VandeSteeg, Emily
10
Platte Valley
51.07
6
37
Ritchey, Skylar
9
Platte Valley
51.30
5
38
Koschel, Alex
9
Loveland
51.48
5
39
Cockroft, Raely
11
Greeley Central
51.75
4
40
Bashor, Samantha
11
Lyons
51.83
4
41
Stouffer, Alison
9
Monarch
52.04
5
42
Hazzard, Morgan
12
Peak To Peak
52.17
4
43
Sobolik, Tatiana
9
Fairview
52.18
3
44
Goebel, Alison
10
Skyline
52.73
5
45
Stewart, Harleigh
9
Greeley Central
52.85
3
46
Boldt, Brandy
9
Silver Creek
52.89
2
47
Hansen, Talise
11
Middle Park
53.01
3
48
Dorris, Hannah
9
Boulder
53.36
2
49
Gallagher, Katie
9
Erie
53.73
3
50
Betz, Heather
9
Fairview
54.25
1
51
Hammond, Heidi
9
Valor Christian
54.30
4
52
Ramirez, Monica
9
Roosevelt
55.01
2
53
Herzfeld-Mayer, Almut
9
Centaurus
55.08
2
54
Rhoton, Alyssa
9
Roosevelt
55.13
3
55
McLagan, Bailey
9
Evergreen
55.49
2
56
Seibel, Kelsey
12
Woodland Park
55.63
2
57
Elcock, Deandra
12
Skyline
56.18
8
58
Packard, Caroline
10
Peak To Peak
56.39
1
59
Llerandi, Lexi
10
Centaurus
56.42
2
60
Monsey, Alyssa
9
Weld Central
56.96
1
61
Behnke, Octavia
9
Silver Creek
57.81
1
62
Kalcevic, Tabor
9
Weld Central
57.88
1
63
Dinatale, Emy
12
Peak To Peak
58.93
1
64
Romero, Michlyn
10
Centaurus
59.12
2
--
Hampson, Hailey
11
Boulder
DNS
8
--
Vasquez, Kaitlyn
9
Northridge
DNS
3
--
Johnson, Isabelle
10
Longmont
DNS
5
--
Krawczuk, Ashley
11
Loveland
DNS
8
--
Myler, Ariel
10
Silver Creek
DNS
1
--
Eining, Hannah
12
Roosevelt
DNS
5
--
Ashby, Amazing
9
Cherokee Trail
DNS
8
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Boulder
49.44
4
2
Relay Team
Cherokee Trail
49.74
4
3
Relay Team
Loveland
50.38
4
4
Relay Team
Mountain View
51.22
4
5
Relay Team
ThunderRidge
51.28
4
6
Relay Team
Niwot
51.37
4
7
Relay Team
Erie
51.49
4
8
Relay Team
Roosevelt
51.80
3
9
Relay Team
Elizabeth
51.83
3
10
Relay Team
Greeley Central
52.26
2
11
Relay Team
Longmont
52.39
3
12
Relay Team
Woodland Park
52.53
2
13
Relay Team
Windsor
52.60
3
14
Relay Team
Silver Creek
52.65
2
15
Relay Team
Thompson Valley
52.85
3
16
Relay Team
Lyons
53.49
2
17
Relay Team
Akron
53.50
3
18
Relay Team
Wray
53.95
1
19
Relay Team
Evergreen
54.64
1
20
Relay Team
University
54.67
2
21
Relay Team
Frontier
55.04
1
22
Relay Team
Weld Central
55.27
2
23
Relay Team
Middle Park
57.39
1
24
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
57.73
2
25
Relay Team
Otis
57.74
1
26
Relay Team
Peak To Peak
57.75
1
27
Relay Team
Fort Lupton
58.15
1
--
Relay Team
Centaurus
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Fairview
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Skyline
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Northridge
DNS
2
Womens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Monarch
1:45.18
4
2
Relay Team
Mountain View
1:45.24
4
3
Relay Team
Erie
1:46.58
3
4
Relay Team
Loveland
1:47.95
4
5
Relay Team
Akron
1:48.57
4
6
Relay Team
Longmont
1:49.08
3
7
Relay Team
Platte Valley
1:49.93
3
8
Relay Team
Windsor
1:49.99
3
9
Relay Team
Broomfield
1:50.03
3
10
Relay Team
Niwot
1:50.29
4
11
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
1:50.79
2
12
Relay Team
Lyons
1:50.80
2
13
Relay Team
Mead
1:51.19
3
14
Relay Team
Fairview
1:51.89
3
15
Relay Team
Wiggins
1:52.14
2
16
Relay Team
University
1:52.40
1
17
Relay Team
Lutheran-Parker
1:52.79
4
18
Relay Team
Frontier
1:53.06
2
19
Relay Team
Weld Central
1:53.19
2
20
Relay Team
Evergreen
1:53.83
2
21
Relay Team
Silver Creek
1:53.98
3
22
Relay Team
Woodland Park
1:55.28
1
23
Relay Team
Fort Lupton
1:56.60
1
24
Relay Team
Greeley Central
1:57.05
1
25
Relay Team
Thompson Valley
1:57.16
2
26
Relay Team
Roosevelt
2:04.67
1
--
Relay Team
Cherokee Trail
DQ
4
--
Relay Team
Middle Park
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Boulder
DQ
4
--
Relay Team
Skyline
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Northridge
DNS
2
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Monarch
3:58.28
4
2
Relay Team
Fairview
3:58.91
4
3
Relay Team
Niwot
4:01.01
4
4
Relay Team
Mountain View
4:06.52
4
5
Relay Team
Broomfield
4:09.72
4
6
Relay Team
Valor Christian
4:11.84
4
7
Relay Team
Cherokee Trail
4:12.69
4
8
Relay Team
Lyons
4:14.05
3
9
Relay Team
Boulder
4:17.26
3
10
Relay Team
Greeley Central
4:17.62
3
11
Relay Team
Thompson Valley
4:18.37
3
12
Relay Team
Mountain Range
4:18.97
3
13
Relay Team
Wray
4:19.45
3
14
Relay Team
Lutheran-Parker
4:20.64
3
15
Relay Team
Longmont
4:21.82
2
16
Relay Team
Erie
4:22.19
2
17
Relay Team
University
4:24.36
2
18
Relay Team
Middle Park
4:24.85
2
19
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
4:25.12
2
20
Relay Team
Frontier
4:30.21
2
21
Relay Team
Mead
4:31.17
3
22
Relay Team
Woodland Park
4:31.68
2
23
Relay Team
Weld Central
4:40.14
1
24
Relay Team
Skyline
4:44.44
1
--
Relay Team
Roosevelt
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Loveland
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Silver Creek
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Windsor
DNS
1
Womens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Loveland
9:30.24
1
2
Relay Team
Battle Mountain
9:44.22
1
3
Relay Team
Boulder
9:46.12
1
4
Relay Team
Lyons
9:50.93
1
5
Relay Team
ThunderRidge
9:55.07
1
6
Relay Team
Frontier
9:56.48
1
7
Relay Team
Wray
10:04.75
1
8
Relay Team
Woodland Park
10:09.01
1
9
Relay Team
Fairview
10:10.64
1
10
Relay Team
Erie
10:16.82
1
11
Relay Team
Akron
10:26.52
1
12
Relay Team
University
10:38.10
1
13
Relay Team
Middle Park
10:51.56
1
14
Relay Team
Silver Creek
10:52.88
1
15
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
11:09.53
1
16
Relay Team
Skyline
11:50.33
1
--
Relay Team
Broomfield
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Niwot
DNS
1
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cherokee Trail
1:49.60
4
2
Relay Team
ThunderRidge
1:49.92
4
3
Relay Team
Erie
1:51.03
4
4
Relay Team
Broomfield
1:51.65
4
5
Relay Team
Roosevelt
1:53.93
3
6
Relay Team
Akron
1:53.97
4
7
Relay Team
Berthoud
1:55.18
3
8
Relay Team
Platte Valley
1:55.47
3
9
Relay Team
Elizabeth
1:55.51
3
10
Relay Team
Loveland
1:55.56
4
11
Relay Team
Fairview
1:55.58
4
12
Relay Team
Niwot
1:56.24
4
13
Relay Team
Mead
1:56.32
3
14
Relay Team
Mountain Range
1:56.53
3
15
Relay Team
Longmont
1:58.37
2
16
Relay Team
Woodland Park
1:59.03
2
17
Relay Team
Middle Park
1:59.68
1
18
Relay Team
Lutheran-Parker
2:00.23
2
19
Relay Team
Lyons
2:00.32
1
20
Relay Team
Wiggins
2:00.79
2
21
Relay Team
Windsor
2:00.91
1
22
Relay Team
Weld Central
2:00.96
1
23
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
2:01.15
2
24
Relay Team
Silver Creek
2:01.65
3
25
Relay Team
Evergreen
2:02.39
2
26
Relay Team
Peak To Peak
2:02.65
2
27
Relay Team
Greeley Central
2:05.86
1
--
Relay Team
University
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Northridge
DNS
3
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larrabee, Aimee
12
Valor Christian
39-08.50
(12.10m)
1
2
Johnson, Dailyn
11
Longmont
36-10.50
(11.24m)
1
3
Merrill, Sidney
12
Akron
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
4
Zeier, Piper
12
Erie
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
5
Erickson, Hannah
12
Woodland Park
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
6
Showalter, Haley
10
Valor Christian
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
7
Eidson, Rebecca
12
Roosevelt
33-02.50
(10.12m)
1
8
Novosad, Katie
12
Longmont
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
9
Lenz, Beth
12
Wray
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
10
Hill, Allie
12
Greeley West
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
10
Hubbard, Tiffany
10
Vista Ridge
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
12
Glosson, Sydney
10
Akron
31-07.50
(9.64m)
1
13
Anderson, Tessa
9
Peak To Peak
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
13
Eliazade, Tatianna
11
Loveland
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
15
Ball, Nikkie
11
Lutheran-Parker
30-08.50
(9.36m)
1
15
Robertson, Ivannie
11
Weld Central
30-08.50
(9.36m)
1
17
Hull, Stacy
11
Broomfield
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
18
Christensen, Ainslee
11
Cherokee Trail
30-04.50
(9.26m)
1
19
Whyrick, Belle
9
University
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
20
George, Brook
10
Wray
30-00.50
(9.16m)
1
21
Weimer, Reilly
9
Middle Park
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
22
Chavez, Jacqueline
10
Greeley Central
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
23
Roge, Nadia
10
Skyline
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
24
Archuleta, Taryn
12
Loveland
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
25
Dominicci, Taylor
11
Broomfield
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
26
Johnson, Hannah
11
Centaurus
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
27
Kay, Sarah
10
Evergreen
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
28
Kirby, Shiloh
12
Otis
25-09.00
(7.85m)
1
29
Reeves, Lauren
11
Boulder
24-08.00
(7.52m)
1
--
Henry, Megan
11
Weld Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Berumen-Alvarado, Crysta
10
Northridge
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allman, Valarie
12
Silver Creek
167-10
(51.16m)
1
2
Showalter, Haley
10
Valor Christian
138-05
(42.19m)
1
3
Berumen-Alvarado, Crysta
10
Northridge
122-02
(37.24m)
1
4
Erickson, Hannah
12
Woodland Park
121-10
(37.13m)
1
5
Johnson, Dailyn
11
Longmont
119-08
(36.47m)
1
6
Hill, Allie
12
Greeley West
114-02
(34.80m)
1
7
Zeier, Piper
12
Erie
114-02
(34.80m)
1
8
Larrabee, Aimee
12
Valor Christian
110-09
(33.76m)
1
9
Lenz, Beth
12
Wray
110-02
(33.58m)
1
10
George, Brook
10
Wray
104-03
(31.78m)
1
11
Stuht, Lorell
12
Loveland
102-02
(31.14m)
1
12
Weston, Kyleigh
12
Windsor
101-08
(30.99m)
1
13
Chavez, Jacqueline
10
Greeley Central
98-05
(30.00m)
1
14
Beard, Skylar
11
Loveland
96-07
(29.44m)
1
15
Quintana, Zenia
12
Skyline
95-02
(29.01m)
1
15
Jones, Sheridan
11
Silver Creek
95-02
(29.01m)
1
--
Hubbard, Tiffany
10
Vista Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Eidson, Rebecca
12
Roosevelt
ND
(--)
1
--
Winter, Rachel
10
Windsor
ND
(--)
1
--
Henry, Megan
11
Weld Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Christensen, Ainslee
11
Cherokee Trail
ND
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Hannah
11
Centaurus
ND
(--)
1
--
Kay, Sarah
10
Evergreen
ND
(--)
1
--
Ridley, Rachael
11
Cherokee Trail
ND
(--)
1
--
Reeves, Lauren
11
Boulder
ND
(--)
1
--
Kelley, Elsa
12
Boulder
ND
(--)
1
--
Dominicci, Taylor
11
Broomfield
ND
(--)
1
--
Weimer, Reilly
9
Middle Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Keen, Madeline
11
Lyons
ND
(--)
1
--
Miller, Megan
12
Regis Jesuit
ND
(--)
1
--
Ball, Nikkie
11
Lutheran-Parker
ND
(--)
1
--
Parish, Keely
10
Longmont
DNS
(--)
1
--
Blue, Nicki
12
Niwot
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Basey, Nola
12
Lyons
5-05.50
(1.66m)
1
2
Gardner, Autumn
12
Mountain Range
5-05.50
(1.66m)
1
3
Lopez, Aly
10
Vista Ridge
5-03.50
(1.61m)
1
4
Ruddick, Gabrielle
12
Woodland Park
5-03.50
(1.61m)
1
5
Hampson, Hailey
11
Boulder
5-02.50
(1.59m)
1
6
Kroboth, Lindsey
11
Thompson Valley
5-01.50
(1.56m)
1
10
Linke, Ellis
10
Middle Park
4-10.50
(1.49m)
1
10
Betz, Heather
9
Fairview
4-10.50
(1.49m)
1
7
Roughen, Megan
9
Woodland Park
4-10.50
(1.49m)
1
8
Carroll, Sarah
12
ThunderRidge
4-10.50
(1.49m)
1
8
Smith, Gabrielle
10
ThunderRidge
4-10.50
(1.49m)
1
12
Williams, Andrea
9
Greeley Central
4-08.50
(1.44m)
1
12
Seiler, Michelle
10
Fort Lupton
4-08.50
(1.44m)
1
12
Shawver, Whitney
11
Roosevelt
4-08.50
(1.44m)
1
12
O'Neil, Shelby
9
Roosevelt
4-08.50
(1.44m)
1
12
Stouffer, Alison
9
Monarch
4-08.50
(1.44m)
1
12
Gallagher, Haley
11
Erie
4-08.50
(1.44m)
1
12
Boyer, Mariana
9
Broomfield
4-08.50
(1.44m)
1
12
Calzolari, Jessica
12
Mead
4-08.50
(1.44m)
1
12
Spencer, Kaylee
11
Skyline
4-08.50
(1.44m)
1
12
Wetterstrom, Sydney
9
Longmont
4-08.50
(1.44m)
1
12
Hammond, Heidi
9
Valor Christian
4-08.50
(1.44m)
1
23
Russell, Lauren
10
Evergreen
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
24
Dehm, Courtney
11
Cherokee Trail
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
24
Hulet, Ashley
10
Mead
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
24
Milstead, Madison
9
Middle Park
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
24
Gaibler, Madisen
9
Longmont
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
24
Archuleta, Taryn
12
Loveland
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
24
Gibson, Kate
10
Valor Christian
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
24
Bauer, McKayla
9
University
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
24
Ashley, Shayla
10
Weld Central
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
24
Brock, Lauren
9
Vista Ridge
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
24
Vandersteen, Jade
12
Silver Creek
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
24
Sharpe, Lauren
10
Niwot
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
24
Krug, Nicole
10
Thompson Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
24
Hellenberg, Alex
9
Skyline
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
24
Guy, Kelsey
11
Akron
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
24
Johansen, Betty
11
Wray
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
24
Campbell, Kelsey
11
Broomfield
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Nielander, Kira
12
Evergreen
NH
(--)
1
--
Kopetzky, Bernie
10
Wiggins
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Madison
11
Centaurus
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kirkland, Jamie
11
Silver Creek
DNS
(--)
1
--
Watson, Sammi
9
Mountain View
DNS
(--)
1
--
Pinter, Tylee
9
Windsor
DNS
(--)
1
--
Krawczuk, Ashley
11
Loveland
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sparks, Hannah
11
Cherokee Trail
18-00.75
(5.51m)
+1.7
1
2
Yon, Shayna
10
Cherokee Trail
17-10.75
(5.45m)
+1.5
1
3
Liu, Amber
11
Niwot
16-07.75
(5.07m)
+2.0
1
4
Watson, Abby
11
Mountain View
16-01.00
(4.90m)
+0.6
1
5
Rembert, Emilie
11
Silver Creek
16-01.00
(4.90m)
+2.2
1
6
Montes, Jazmin
11
Platte Valley
15-11.00
(4.85m)
+0.4
1
7
Sherman, Justine
11
Fairview
15-10.00
(4.83m)
+1.1
1
8
Mead, Morgan
9
Mead
15-07.00
(4.75m)
+1.6
1
9
Allen, Kelly
12
Middle Park
15-06.75
(4.74m)
+1.4
1
10
Gaibler, Madisen
9
Longmont
15-03.50
(4.66m)
+1.1
1
11
Cirbo, Annie
11
Longmont
15-03.25
(4.65m)
+0.3
1
12
Royer, Breanna
12
Wray
14-11.00
(4.55m)
+1.5
1
13
Campbell, Kelsey
11
Broomfield
14-10.50
(4.53m)
-0.3
1
14
Haskins, Brooke
11
Valor Christian
14-09.50
(4.51m)
+0.0
1
15
Schiel, Janae
9
Windsor
14-08.25
(4.48m)
+0.5
1
16
Jackson, Jordan
12
Centaurus
14-07.75
(4.46m)
+3.6
1
16
Savage, Jennifer
12
ThunderRidge
14-07.75
(4.46m)
-1.9
1
18
Nielander, Kira
12
Evergreen
14-07.25
(4.45m)
+0.9
1
--
Crowe, Mariah
11
University
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cullen, Krista
12
Silver Creek
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hellenberg, Alex
9
Skyline
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Veeman, Jessica
9
Wiggins
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kopetzky, Bernie
10
Wiggins
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brent, Emilie
10
Akron
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Peats, Alexis
10
Valor Christian
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gillmore, Hannah
10
Weld Central
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lauder, Anne
10
Evergreen
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Neibauer, Addy
12
Greeley Central
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kudrna, Kenzie
10
Erie
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Granillo, Marlyn
12
Frontier
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lattes, Sophie
11
Fairview
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cockroft, Raely
11
Greeley Central
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vaiser, Julia
12
Niwot
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Campbell, Tanya
11
Erie
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schmidt, Samantha
10
Broomfield
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Minter, Kira
9
Mountain View
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCloughan, Rae
9
Loveland
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Case, Erin
11
Loveland
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lynch, Lorelle
11
ThunderRidge
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cunningham, Kelsey
12
Regis Jesuit
37-09.25
(11.51m)
+0.2
1
2
Basey, Nola
12
Lyons
35-08.75
(10.89m)
-0.1
1
3
Perez, Ashley
10
Weld Central
34-07.25
(10.55m)
+0.2
1
4
Rembert, Emilie
11
Silver Creek
34-03.25
(10.45m)
+0.2
1
5
Koschel, Alex
9
Loveland
34-00.25
(10.37m)
+0.8
1
6
Lattes, Sophie
11
Fairview
33-08.75
(10.28m)
-0.3
1
7
Sharpe, Rachel
10
Niwot
33-07.25
(10.24m)
-0.1
1
8
Ifft, Anna
12
Niwot
33-07.00
(10.24m)
+0.0
1
9
Watson, Abby
11
Mountain View
33-06.25
(10.22m)
-0.5
1
10
Watson, Sammi
9
Mountain View
33-02.00
(10.11m)
+0.6
1
11
Royer, Breanna
12
Wray
33-01.50
(10.10m)
-0.6
1
12
Lauder, Anne
10
Evergreen
33-00.50
(10.07m)
-1.0
1
13
Gibson, Kate
10
Valor Christian
32-11.50
(10.05m)
-0.5
1
14
Hellenberg, Alex
9
Skyline
32-09.00
(9.98m)
-1.0
1
15
Cephers, Tiana
11
Cherokee Trail
32-08.75
(9.98m)
+0.0
1
16
Cirbo, Annie
11
Longmont
32-04.50
(9.87m)
-1.1
1
17
Allen, Kelly
12
Middle Park
32-03.50
(9.84m)
+0.0
1
18
Savage, Jennifer
12
ThunderRidge
32-02.75
(9.82m)
+0.6
1
19
Moore, Kelsey
9
Woodland Park
32-02.00
(9.80m)
+0.2
1
20
Haskins, Brooke
11
Valor Christian
32-01.00
(9.78m)
+0.0
1
21
Maas, Tina
10
Thompson Valley
31-11.00
(9.73m)
+0.0
1
22
Valko, Alyssa
9
Wray
31-09.50
(9.69m)
+0.0
1
23
Krueger, Jacinda
11
Holyoke
31-06.00
(9.60m)
-0.4
1
24
Ganderup, Mathilda
11
Erie
31-05.00
(9.58m)
-1.1
1
25
Campbell, Tanya
11
Erie
31-04.00
(9.55m)
-0.7
1
26
Crowe, Mariah
11
University
30-11.50
(9.44m)
-1.2
1
27
Wetterstrom, Sydney
9
Longmont
30-11.25
(9.43m)
-0.1
1
28
Gillmore, Hannah
10
Weld Central
30-10.75
(9.42m)
+0.0
1
29
Phillippou, Jessica
9
Fairview
30-08.00
(9.35m)
+0.7
1
30
Kopetzky, Bernie
10
Wiggins
30-07.25
(9.33m)
+0.3
1
31
Nielander, Kira
12
Evergreen
30-06.75
(9.32m)
+1.1
1
32
Whitfield, Savannah
10
University
30-03.75
(9.24m)
-1.7
1
--
Lechman, Kayla
11
Greeley Central
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Klaes, Ally
11
Berthoud
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pressler, Alicia
10
Silver Creek
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Olson, Aspen
11
Roosevelt
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Megenhardt, Anna
12
Berthoud
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Krawczuk, Ashley
11
Loveland
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lynch, Lorelle
11
ThunderRidge
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sparks, Hannah
11
Cherokee Trail
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steiner-Bennett, April
St. Vrain Elite
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
2
Kubishta, April
St. Vrain Elite
14-02.00
(4.32m)
1
3
Cain, Laura
St. Vrain Elite
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
--
Stefanidi, Katerina
St. Vrain Elite
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neibauer, Addy
12
Greeley Central
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
2
McCabe, Megan
11
Cherry Creek
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
3
Peterson, Kimberly
11
Elizabeth
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
4
Santi, Lauren
12
Lakewood
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
5
Robb, Zoe
12
Boulder
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
6
Casey, Gabby
10
Niwot
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
6
Brunsdale, Lauren
12
Lakewood
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
8
Waite, Heather
11
Loveland
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
9
Patarino, McKenzie
10
Lakewood
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
10
Merrill, Sidney
12
Akron
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
10
Vandersteen, Jade
12
Silver Creek
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
10
Dishman, Katie
12
Centaurus
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
13
Hillen, Paige
10
Niwot
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
13
Spitz, Josie
9
Berthoud
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
13
Maldonado, Kiera
11
Roosevelt
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
16
Lodl, Mikaela
11
Lakewood
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
16
Rosenblum, Rebecca
12
Broomfield
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
16
Huber, Elsa
12
Woodland Park
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
16
Smith, Gabrielle
10
ThunderRidge
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
20
Massone, Elyse
12
Boulder
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
20
Steiblen, Marion
10
Monarch
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
20
Ashby, Aunyx
11
Cherokee Trail
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
20
Christensen, Karli
10
Akron
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
20
Huey, Leah
11
Broomfield
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
25
Schaffert, Antonya
9
Otis
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
25
Coleman, Jaci
11
Mountain View
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
25
Wetterstrom, Sydney
9
Longmont
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
25
Boyington, Amber
12
Lyons
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
25
Goldsberry, Danae
12
Elizabeth
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
25
Gallagher, Haley
11
Erie
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
25
Fankhouser, Austen
12
Lyons
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
25
King, Brittany
12
Lyons
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
33
Kuntz, Kylee
9
Otis
7-03.00
(2.21m)
1
33
Butrymovich, Olivia
10
Middle Park
7-03.00
(2.21m)
1
35
Olson, Andrea
11
University
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
--
Loken, Anna
12
Grandview
NH
(--)
1
--
Cherico, Courtney
11
Woodland Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Johns, Haylie
11
Niwot
NH
(--)
1
--
Olson, Aspen
11
Roosevelt
NH
(--)
1
--
Voris, Morgan
10
Greeley Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Bess, Stephanie
11
Arvada West
DNS
(--)
1
--
Weber, Chloe
10
Shining Mountain
DNS
(--)
1
--
Megenhardt, Anna
12
Berthoud
DNS
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#st-vrain-invitational
#track
#and
#field
#invitational
More news
2013 Results - Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
65 shares:
St Vrain Invitational
,
Akron High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akron, Colorado
,
Arvada West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arvada, Colorado
,
Battle Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Minturn, Colorado
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Boulder High School XC/TF
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2017
1
2015
7
2014
7
2013
1
10
2012
9
2011
8
2010
7
27
3
2009
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#st-vrain-invitational
#track
#and
#field
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!